順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
那珂川市立那珂川北中学校 指揮 : 羽廣周平 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 2 |
大野城市立平野中学校 指揮 : 上田裕貴 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 3 |
宇美町立宇美東中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 4 |
古賀市立古賀北中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (和田直也) |
|
1日目 5 |
篠栗町立篠栗中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 6 |
古賀市立古賀東中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 7 |
太宰府市立太宰府中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 8 |
大野城市立大利中学校 指揮 : 濱奈央子 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
1日目 9 |
那珂川市立那珂川中学校 指揮 : 樺島卓也 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 10 |
那珂川市立那珂川南中学校 指揮 : 吉倉愛子 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 11 |
大野城市立大野東中学校 指揮 : 田中彩葉 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 12 |
春日市立春日西中学校 指揮 : 池田安那 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 13 |
宗像市立自由ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (中原達彦) |
|
1日目 14 |
志免町立志免東中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 15 |
筑紫野市立筑紫野南中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 16 |
糸島市立前原西中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 17 |
太宰府市立太宰府西中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
1日目 18 |
篠栗町立篠栗北中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 19 |
糸島市立前原東中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 20 |
太宰府市立学業院中学校 指揮 : 坂中智子 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 21 |
太宰府市立太宰府東中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
1日目 22 |
筑紫野市立筑山中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (ワルターズ) |
|
1日目 23 |
春日市立春日野中学校 指揮 : 上野清美 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (田村修平) |
|
1日目 24 |
筑紫野市立天拝中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (天野正道) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 25 |
筑紫野市立二日市中学校 指揮 : 鬼木宏幸 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 26 |
宗像市立日の里中学校 指揮 : 福留里美 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 27 |
宇美町立宇美中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 28 |
春日市立春日東中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 29 |
春日市立春日南中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (ベナツキー (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 30 |
福津市立福間東中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 31 |
筑紫野市立筑紫野中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 32 |
宗像市立河東中学校 指揮 : 今村素子 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 33 |
糸島市立志摩中学校 指揮 : 松岡優末子 [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 34 |
春日市立春日中学校 指揮 : 島田恵子 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 35 |
大野城市立御陵中学校 指揮 : 瀬谷亮子 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 36 |
宗像市立城山中学校 指揮 : 丸井美和子 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 37 |
新宮町立新宮中学校 指揮 : 小出水志織 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 38 |
志免町立志免中学校 指揮 : 森本さくら [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 39 |
春日市立春日北中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 40 |
宗像市立中央中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 41 |
福津市立福間中学校 指揮 : 河原彩乃 [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 42 |
糸島市立前原中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] より セレクション (カールマン) |
|
2日目 43 |
古賀市立古賀中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 44 |
須恵町立須恵中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 45 |
粕屋町立粕屋中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 46 |
大野城市立大野中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (牧野圭吾) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 47 |
粕屋町立粕屋東中学校 指揮 : 南光俊 [課] II : (宮下秀樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 48 |
宇美町立宇美南中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 49 |
須恵町立須恵東中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (水口透) [自] (広瀬勇人) |