編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 須賀川市立稲田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 小学校 | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 十日町市立十日町小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 伊賀市立桃青中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 東洋大学附属姫路高等学校 | ● 銀賞・西奨 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 倉吉市立西中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 綾上町立綾上中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立原中学校 | |||||
2006 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 朝霞市立朝霞第五中学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 甲府市立城南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 東洋大学附属姫路高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校B | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 沖縄県立開邦高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 登米市立石越中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007 | 高校B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立川西緑台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 坂戸市立城山中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2008 | 小学校 | 東北 | 山形県 | 長井市立長井小学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立長田中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2009 | 小学校 | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形市立第二小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2009 | 小学校 | 東北 | 山形県 | 米沢市立西部小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七尾市立中島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山市立丹生川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2010 | 中学C | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 増毛町立増毛中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立華西中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 紫波町立日詰小学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2011 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立北松園小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2011 | 中学B | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山大学教育学部附属中学校 | 最優秀賞 | ||||
2011 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立玉野光南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 茅ヶ崎市立鶴嶺中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2012 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 茂原北陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2012 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立豊北中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 川西市立緑台中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2014 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏第五小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2014 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七尾市立中島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七尾市立能登香島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 稲敷市立新利根中学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 小学校 | 東北 | 山形県 | 米沢市立西部小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立大津ケ丘第二小学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2017 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七尾市立中島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立留辺蘂小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2018 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 萩市立萩西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 志学館中等部 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 小学校 | 東北 | 山形県 | 長井市立長井小学校 | ● 金賞・フェスティバル代表 | ||||
2022 | 小学校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏第三小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立南行徳小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立法典東小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 北栄町立北条中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 |