編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立大船高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1997 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立長良高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1997 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 柳田村立柳田中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立川西北陵高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1998 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 原町市立石神中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立中山中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 高校B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立広島皆実高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1998 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立海田高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1998 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 上越市立直江津中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 江府町立江府中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 鹿野町立鹿野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1999 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 美祢市立大嶺中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1999 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 加治木町立加治木中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 諏訪市立諏訪西中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 石狩市立樽川中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2000 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 宇多津町立宇多津中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 立科町立立科中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2001 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 師勝町立熊野中学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2001 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立長峰中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立北条高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 松阪市立中部中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2001 | 高校B | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立四日市西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立鶴ヶ峯中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 北茨城市立華川中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 蒲郡市立形原中学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
2002 | 一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎西高等学校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2002 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立勝山高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 宇部市立厚東中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立一色・安城南高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道熊石高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 倉吉市立鴨川中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 佐久市立望月中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 沼津市立愛鷹中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 大山町立名和中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立国泰寺中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立古河第三高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 伯耆町立溝口中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 福部・江山中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 |