編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1975年 (昭和50年) | |||||||||
1975 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 羽後町立羽後中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1975 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立南浦和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1975 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立四日市商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976年 (昭和51年) | |||||||||
1976 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立信濃中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立木崎中学校 | 努力賞 | ||||
1976 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立上鶴間中学校 | リビングストン | ● 銅賞 | |||
1976 | 高校A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立伊都高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 高校C | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立弘前工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1977 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立味方中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977 | 中学小編成 | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井市光陽中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977 | 中学小編成 | 北陸 | 福井県 | 大野市尚徳中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977 | 中学中編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立平田野中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1977 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山市立松倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1977 | 高校中編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立上野商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1977 | 職場A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 丸善石油下津製油所吹奏楽団 | 入賞・代表 | ||||
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立常盤中学校 | 努力賞 | ||||
1978 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立大原中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1978 | 高校A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立足利工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1978 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山市立中山中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1978 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 宇多津町立宇多津中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 中学B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大曲市立大曲南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 塩釜市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1979 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県白石工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1979 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 新座市立第四中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市立大崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1979 | 中学A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 真岡市立真岡中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立石山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1979 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 三郷町立三郷中学校 | ● 1位 | ||||
1979 | 高校A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立和歌山商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 伊予三島市立東中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 青海町立青海中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1980 | 一般C | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 根室市民吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1980 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1980 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立白新中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1980 | 高校第2部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立旭農業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1980 | 中学中編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立白鳥中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1980 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 浜田市立国府中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道函館水産高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立防府商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立泉野小学校 | ● 金賞 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1983 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 広陵町立広陵中学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
1983 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 倉吉市立河北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立企救中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1984 | 一般C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1984 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 熊野町立熊野中学校 | リビングストン | 不明 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 高校B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟北高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 大野町立大野中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 社町立社中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1989 | 中学小編成B | 東海 | 三重県 | 東員町立東員第二中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 高校B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 三浦高等学校 | リビングストン | 優良賞 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立沼中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 中学小編成B | 東海 | 三重県 | 亀山市立亀山中学校 | 不明 |