編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | むほR管楽アンサンブル合奏団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 金ケ崎町立金ケ崎中学校 | 不明 | 不明 | |||
1997 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 江刺市立岩谷堂小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1997 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立土岐紅陵高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1997 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 川西市立清和台中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1997 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西宮市立鳴尾中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1997 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 奥州市立岩谷堂小学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
1997 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 智頭町立智頭中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1997 | 高校B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立河浦高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 室根村立室根中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
1998 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 真鶴町立真鶴中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1998 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 柴田町立船迫中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立砺波工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1998 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立平城東中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1998 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市市立廿日市中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1998 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鹿野町立鹿野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1998 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 明科町立明科中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道熊石高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1999 | 一般C | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 枝幸ミュージックサークル | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1999 | 中学B2 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 東金市立西中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
1999 | 高校B2 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立鶴舞商業高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
1999 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県茅野高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立中津北高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立前沢高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立常盤中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2000 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立八戸小学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立柏崎小学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 横浜町立横浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2001 | 中学C | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 三郷市立前川中学校 | 山本教生 | 優良賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 天龍村立天龍中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 岡谷市立岡谷西部中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 猪名川町立六瀬中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2001 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立八多中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 中学C | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 別海町立上西春別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2001 | 中学B | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形大学教育学部附属中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 済美高等学校 | 山本教生 | 優良賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 美瑛町立美瑛中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2002 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立道後中学校 | 山本教生 | 優良賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 文化女子大学附属長野高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立桜井中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 沖縄市立沖縄東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校B | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 沖縄県立首里東高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校C | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立幸手高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 本城村坂北村中学校組合立聖南中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立神戸北高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 瀬棚町立瀬棚中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 宇陀市立大宇陀中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立大道中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 喬木村立喬木中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立長田中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津美里町立本郷第一小学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 川西市立緑台中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2007 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 博多女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2007 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道熊石高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2007 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立朱雀高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 磐梯町立磐梯中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 積丹町立美国中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2008 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立用瀬中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立鹿野中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 長生村立長生中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 成田市立玉造中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立駿河総合高等学校 | 渡邉裕 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 曽爾村立曽爾中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 |