編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 高校A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | 大木隆明 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 当麻町立当麻中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立鹿児島中央高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立敦賀高等学校 | 大木隆明 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 川西市立多田中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 草加市立草加中学校 | 大木隆明 | 不明 | |||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 高校B | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 大宮市立南中学校 | 大木隆明 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 川本町立川本中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山市立入間中学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 和光市立第三中学校 | 大木隆明 | シード・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 千葉県 | 大原町立大原中学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学B | 関東 | 山梨県 | 勝沼町立勝沼中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 小学校 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立瑞穂小学校 | 不明 | ||||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 龍ケ崎市立長山中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1999 | 中学B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 勝沼町立勝沼中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 北茨城市立華川中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立鷹匠中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 長万部町立長万部中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2001 | 中学C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 阿見町立朝日中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2001 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 徳之島町立亀津中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 印西市立小林中学校 | 大木隆明 | 不明 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立戸塚西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 草加市立谷塚中学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 大野市陽明中学校 | 大木隆明 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立中央中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 中学C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 阿見町立朝日中学校 | 大木隆明 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 大野市開成中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立有田工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 |