編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 小学校 | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立南部小学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2001 | 高校B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立新野高等学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 小学校 | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立宇治小学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 高校B | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立倉敷商業高等学校 | 最優秀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 東祖谷山村立東祖谷中学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立大和南高等学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 小学校 | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立宇治小学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 優秀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立福泉中学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 田原本町立北中学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校フェスティバル | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立桶川高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 最優秀賞* | |||
2007 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立観音寺中央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道尚志学園高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2008 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立汐見が丘小学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立平第三小学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市立第四中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 羽後町立高瀬中学校 | ボコック | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 星野高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 優良賞 | |||
2009 | 小学校フェスティバル | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立豊富小学校 | ヒギンズ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 坂戸市立浅羽野中学校 | 森田一浩 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 安堵町立安堵中学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立野庭中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011 | 高校D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立須川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立上杉山通小学校 | ヒギンズ | 不明 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立南瀬谷中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 小学校 | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立槇島小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市原市立湿津中学校 | ヒギンズ | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立深谷中学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 網走市立網走小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 美浦村立大谷小学校 | ヒギンズ | ○ 参加 | |||
2014 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立桜井高等学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 亘理町立吉田中学校 | ヒギンズ | 不明 | |||
2015 | 小学校フェスティバル | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 美唄市立中央小学校 | 不明・代表 | ||||
2015 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 那智勝浦町立那智中学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立湖東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 和光市立大和中学校 | ヒギンズ | 不明 | |||
2016 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立光陽小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2016 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立長者小学校 | ヒギンズ | 不明 | |||
2016 | 中学C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 君津市立八重原中学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士宮市立富士宮第三中学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立北光小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 昌平中学・高等学校 | ヒギンズ | ○ 参加 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立城北小学校 | ヒギンズ | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2021 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立鴨居中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学フリー | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立第二中学校 | 山里佐和子 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 袋井市立袋井南中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 米原市立双葉中学校 | ヒギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | むつ市立大畑中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 新庄市立萩野学園 | ヒギンズ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 小学校 | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 富士吉田市立下吉田第二小学校 | ファーニー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立新田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||||
2022 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 大崎町立大崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 由利本荘市立西目中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2023 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 紫波町立日詰小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 九州 | 福岡県 | 飯塚市立飯塚第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 深谷市立深谷中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 高校B | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿中等教育学校 | ボコック | ● 銀賞 |