編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1965年 (昭和40年) | |||||||||
1965 | 高校A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 | |||
1968年 (昭和43年) | |||||||||
1968 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山工業高等学校 | 推薦・代表 | 不明 | |||
1969年 (昭和44年) | |||||||||
1969 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立戸手商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970年 (昭和45年) | |||||||||
1970 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立板橋高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1970 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 2位 | |||
1970 | 高校B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立尾道東高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970 | 高校A | 西部 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立第二高等学校 | 2位(同点) | ||||
1971年 (昭和46年) | |||||||||
1971 | 高校B | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 北海道名寄高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1971 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田高等学校 | ● 3位 | ||||
1971 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立大館鳳鳴高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1972年 (昭和47年) | |||||||||
1972 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 泉市立七北田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 4位 | |||
1972 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立三条中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 5位 | |||
1972 | 中学A | 西部 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿屋市立第一鹿屋中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973年 (昭和48年) | |||||||||
1973 | 高校B | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立勿来工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974年 (昭和49年) | |||||||||
1974 | 高校A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1974 | 高校A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立宗像高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1974 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立五橋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1974 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 長岡市立西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1974 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1974 | 中学B | 西部 | 大分県 | 本耶馬渓町立本耶馬渓中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1975年 (昭和50年) | |||||||||
1975 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立安佐中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976年 (昭和51年) | |||||||||
1976 | 高校A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 九州共立大学八幡西高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1976 | 高校C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1976 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 石神井吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1976 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立吉城高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1976 | 中学A | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀市立城東中学校 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | 不明 | |||
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 泉シンフォニックサークル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1977 | 高校第2部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立京葉工業高等学校 | 最優秀賞 | ||||
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 学法石川OB | 不明 | ||||
1978 | 高校A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立吉田高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 美郷町立千屋小学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 上福岡市立第二中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981 | 小学校 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立都小学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981 | 中学A | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | 不明 | |||
1982年 (昭和57年) | |||||||||
1982 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 佐田町立佐田中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 富良野市立山部中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1983 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立南陽工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡南高等学校 | W.シェイファー | 不明 | |||
1984 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 土岐市立駄知中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
1984 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 美郷町立千屋小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1984 | 一般A | 中国 | 島根県 | 大田高校OB吹奏楽団 | 不明 | ||||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立東稜高等学校 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | 不明 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立白銀小学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1986 | 一般A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本シンフォニックブラスアンサンブル | 奨励賞 | ||||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立三条商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 高校B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立川口高等学校 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | 不明 | |||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 中学小編成A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜市立長良中学校 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1990 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 花園高等学校 | W.シェイファー | 不明 | |||
1990 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 豊北吹奏楽団 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 小学校 | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 大宮市立東小学校 | 浦田健次郎 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 小学校 | 関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮市立五代小学校 | D.ライト | 不明 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 美深町立美深小学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県塩釜高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 釜石市立釜石第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立西城陽高等学校 | ハインズレー | 奨励賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 厚沢部町立厚沢部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1999 | 一般A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | びわこオーボエアンサンブル | 不明 | ||||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立南八幡高等学校 | 紺谷貴 | 棄権 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立大成中学校 | ハインズレー | 不明 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立宮原中学校 | M.ウィリアムズ | 不明 | |||
2002 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立南郷小学校 | 不明 | ||||
2002 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 多賀城市立東豊中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高松西高等学校 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立郡山北工業高等学校 | 高山直也 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立景雲中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 高校C | 東京 | 東京都 | 瀧野川女子学園高等学校 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 高校B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立熊本工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立宇美商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校C | 東京 | 東京都 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校C | 東京 | 東京都 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2005 | 一般A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | びわこオーボエアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校C | 東京 | 東京都 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校B | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立八王子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立丸亀城西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校C | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立大学附属高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 守口市立錦中学校 | 池末景太 | 奨励賞 | |||
2009 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪女子短期大学高等学校 | 奨励賞 | ||||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | びわこオーボエアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 一宮市立丹陽中学校 | H.A.ザルトーリアス | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪女子短期大学高等学校 | 奨励賞 | ||||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | びわこオーボエアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 |