編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立大久保北中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 七飯町立大沼中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立宮の丘中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市立高綱中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立宮の丘中学校 | 中原達彦 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | 中原達彦 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立高丘中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 高校B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2001 | 中学A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2001 | 高校B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌北高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 職場B | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 六花亭管楽器アンサンブル | 中原達彦 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 東海大学山形高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県古川女子高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 聖徳ウィンド・アンサンブル | ● 金賞 | ||||
2001 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 武蔵村山ウィンドアンサンブル | 中原達彦 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立宇治山田高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2001 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立今治西高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立日野南中学校 | エリクソン | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 鴻巣市立鴻巣西中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立与野南中学校 | 武島恒明 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 帯広市立帯広第五中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 一般A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市交響吹奏楽団 | 中原達彦 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 江戸川女子中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2002 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立紫雲中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州フィルハーモニック吹奏楽団 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 小学校フェスティバル | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立馬宮東小学校 | |||||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立青葉台中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立西山田中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 東海大学第五高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 七飯町立大沼中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 森町立森中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立聖園中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道北広島高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2003 | 一般A | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 室蘭ウインドソサイエティ | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立鶴岡中央高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立木本高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌東陵高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 大学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌国際大学 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004 | 一般A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見吹奏楽団 | 河本洋一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立寒河江高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 大東文化大学 | 野村秀樹 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 小杉町立小杉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 一般A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡シンフォニックウィンズ | 中原達彦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立中津南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 一般A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 松陽高校OB吹奏楽団「緑」 | 中原達彦 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立東仙台中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田経済法科大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立青森工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 吉良町立吉良中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 知立市立知立中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立更北中学校 | 深沢武夫 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 猪名川町立中谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立陵北中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 古川市立古川中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 真庭市立勝山中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 宇城市立三角中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | むつ市立大湊中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 金賞 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士市立鷹岡中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 佐世保市立旭中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立門司大翔館高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北竜町立北竜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立西岡北中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立八軒中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道函館東高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道福島商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 青梅市立霞台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校B | 東京 | 東京都 | 安田学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 射水市立新湊南部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校B | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立紀南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2006 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 津コミュニティーバンド | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山市立伏虎中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 早鞆高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州フィルハーモニック吹奏楽団 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 登米市立新田中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2007 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立守山北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007 | 中学A | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2007 | 中学C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 妹背牛町立妹背牛中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館ラ・サール中学校・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2007 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道千歳高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2007 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | 井後基博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 中学小編成B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 十日町市立中里中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 飯南町立赤来中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | 不明 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立新井中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立下山中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立高丘中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2008 | 高校C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校・中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 海田町立海田西中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | 不明 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 登米市立米山中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校B | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立明野高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2009 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立山口高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 天草市立本渡東中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 天草市立牛深東中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 知立市立知立中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路町立富原中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2010 | 高校A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 市立函館高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 四日市市立富田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2010 | 大学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知淑徳大学 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立横浜南陵高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立白山高等学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 千曲市立埴生中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立加茂丘高等学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立新北野中学校 | 永澤譲 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2011 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立船橋啓明高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立奈良中学校 | 河端秀樹 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 阿智村立阿智中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士市立鷹岡中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立緑が丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2012 | 高校Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立市川昴高等学校・松戸六実高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫教育大学附属中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2013 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立有田中央高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | リュクハウゼン | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 志木市立志木中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立佐世保北中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2014 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立三次高等学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立安城南高等学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 五條市立五條東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2015 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 観音寺市立中部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立新栄高等学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立大楽毛中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 一般C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 紋別吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 職場・一般A | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 十勝ウィンドシンフォニー | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立玉藻中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 宗像市立城山中学校 | |||||
2017 | 中学N | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立成良中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学C | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 美濃加茂市立西中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | 奨励賞 | |||
2018 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 常滑市立南陵中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 千曲市立埴生中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 志木市立志木中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 帯広市立帯広第一中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立旭中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立多賀高等学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2021 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 摂津市立第一中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2021 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪国際滝井高等学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見商業高等学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山市立和合中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 多治見市立北陵中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立岐阜総合学園高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 伊予市立伊予中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立南希望が丘中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 牧之原市菊川市学校組合立牧之原中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立輝翔館中等教育学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 昭和町立押原中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2022 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 阿蘇市立一の宮中学校 | 杉浦邦弘 | ○ 参加 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 小城市立小城中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 土浦市立土浦第四中学校 | 小野寺真 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立上菅田中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市立栄中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立深堀中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形市立第四中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 北陸 | 福井県 | 大野市上庄中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 川西町三宅町式下中学校組合立式下中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立斐川東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 高鍋町立高鍋東中学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立五島高等学校 | 小野寺真 | ● 銀賞 |