編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1940年 (昭和15年) | |||||||||
1940 | 吹奏楽学生部 | 関東 | 東京都 | 東京府立第一商業學校 | ● 1位 | ● 3位 | |||
1953年 (昭和28年) | |||||||||
1953 | 職場A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 国鉄大宮工場吹奏楽団 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1953 | 学生 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立天王寺商業高等学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1954年 (昭和29年) | |||||||||
1954 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 犬山市立犬山中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1956年 (昭和31年) | |||||||||
1956 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川東高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1956 | 中学A | 西部 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎市立西中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 2位 | |||
1956 | 一般・大学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 上京中学校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 | |||
1957年 (昭和32年) | |||||||||
1957 | 高校A | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 北海道名寄高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1957 | 一般・大学A | 関東 | 東京都 | 中央大学 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 | |||
1959年 (昭和34年) | |||||||||
1959 | 高校A | 西部 | 山口県 | 山口県立水産高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 7位 | |||
1960年 (昭和35年) | |||||||||
1960 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高松商業高等学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1961年 (昭和36年) | |||||||||
1961 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌経済高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1962年 (昭和37年) | |||||||||
1962 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 日本大学第一高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ○ 参加 | |||
1962 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立水産高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 | |||
1963年 (昭和38年) | |||||||||
1963 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立鶴岡工業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 2位 | |||
1963 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立東中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1963 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立島根農科大学附属農林高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1963 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立文の里中学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1964年 (昭和39年) | |||||||||
1964 | 中学A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1964 | 高校B | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立黒石高等学校 | 優勝・代表 | ● 2位 | |||
1964 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 | ||
1965年 (昭和40年) | |||||||||
1965 | 中学A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福間町立福間中学校 | 優勝・代表 | 不明 | |||
1965 | 中学A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 草津町立草津中学校 | ● 2位・代表 | 不明 | |||
1965 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立第三中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1965 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 木次町立木次中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1965 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立益田産業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1965 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高松商業高等学校 | 不明 | 不明 | |||
1965 | 高校A | 西部 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立熊本工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1966年 (昭和41年) | |||||||||
1966 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 水沢第一高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1966 | 高校A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 日本大学明誠高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1967年 (昭和42年) | |||||||||
1967 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 3位・代表 | ● 3位 | |||
1967 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | 推薦・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 | ||
1967 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立久居農林高等学校 | ● 3位 | ||||
1968年 (昭和43年) | |||||||||
1968 | 中学A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 真岡市立山前中学校 | 三戸知章 | 不明 | |||
1968 | 中学第2部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市原市立三和中学校 | ● 2位・代表 | ||||
1968 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | ● 3位 | ||||
1968 | 中学B | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 川副町立川副中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1969年 (昭和44年) | |||||||||
1969 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高松東高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970年 (昭和45年) | |||||||||
1970 | 高校A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道函館北高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970 | 一般A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌青年交響吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1970 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 白石市立白石中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1970 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 北区立紅葉中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1971年 (昭和46年) | |||||||||
1971 | 高校C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立福岡工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1971 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立静岡商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1971 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 和木村立和木中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1972年 (昭和47年) | |||||||||
1972 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田高等学校 | ● 3位 | ||||
1972 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 4位 | |||
1972 | 一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | 最優秀賞・代表 | 4位 | |||
1972 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立大宮工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | |||
1972 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立明石高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973年 (昭和48年) | |||||||||
1973 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 東山町立東山中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974年 (昭和49年) | |||||||||
1974 | 中学A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 宗像町立中央中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1974 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立秋田南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1974 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | 上埜孝 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1974 | 一般A | 関西 | 京都府 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1975年 (昭和50年) | |||||||||
1975 | 中学A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1975 | 中学C | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 苫前町立苫前中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1975 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立十和田高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1975 | 中学小編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 鳥羽市立鳥羽中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1975 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | 優勝・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1976年 (昭和51年) | |||||||||
1976 | 中学B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立南中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1976 | 一般A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1976 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 八尾町立八尾中学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 中学B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 羽後町立羽後中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立鷹巣高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1977 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 春江町立春江中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立羽水高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1977 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東邦高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1977 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立桑名高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1977 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 美郷町立邑智中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立下関工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977 | 中学A | 西部 | 鹿児島県 | 名瀬市立金久中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 中学C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 芦別市立西芦別中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 中学B | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 名寄市立名寄東中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立神居中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1978 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立川中島中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1978 | 中学A | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 高校B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道恵庭北高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1979 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立土気中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 大学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉大学 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 石見町立石見中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979 | 中学A | 西部 | 沖縄県 | 那覇市立神原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 中学A | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 稚内市立稚内中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1980 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立土気中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1980 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 沼南町立風早中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1980 | 中学第2部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立千城台南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1980 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立御滝中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1980 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立庄原格致高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1980 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立浜田商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 高校B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川大学高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1981 | 高校第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立検見川高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立雄勝高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1983 | 一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 酒田吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福間市民吹奏楽団 | ハルトマン | ● 銀賞 | |||
1984 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1984 | 高校小編成 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡龍谷高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1984 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山第一高等学校 | サフラネク | ● 銅賞 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立東中学校 | サフラネク | ● 金賞 | |||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 上市町立上市中学校 | 上埜孝 | ● 金賞 | |||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立春日高等学校 | サフラネク | ● 銀賞 | |||
1988 | 一般A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立旭川小学校 | 不明 | ||||
1989 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 瑞穂青少年吹奏楽団 | ウィンターボトム | ● 銀賞 | |||
1989 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子市立美保中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 中学小編成A | 東海 | 三重県 | 久居市立久居西中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 新座市立第二中学校 | A.リード | 不明 | |||
1992 | 小学校 | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立宇治小学校 | 八木章 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 明和町立明和中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1993 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立昭和中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立小倉工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立河南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立可部高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌新川高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 大津町立大津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 一般A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 | 小田才助 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 芸濃町立芸濃中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌西陵高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 春日井市立石尾台中学校 | 奨励賞 | ||||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 清真学園高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立川口総合高等学校 | A.リード | 不明 | |||
2003 | 高校C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌日本大学高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 大学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山商船高等専門学校 | 不明 | ||||
2004 | 一般A | 関西 | 奈良県 | Plus & Next | 橋場信昌 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立別府羽室台高等学校 | 坂本文郎 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 吉良町立吉良中学校 | A.リード | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立飯山高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立川市立立川第五中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立刈谷北高等学校 | 福田洋介 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立春日井高等学校 | 福田洋介 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立高師台中学校 | 渡部哲哉 | ● 銀賞 |