編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1953年 (昭和28年) | |||||||||
1953 | 学生 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立神戸高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1954年 (昭和29年) | |||||||||
1954 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 守口市立京阪高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1955年 (昭和30年) | |||||||||
1955 | 大学・職場A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知学芸大学 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1956年 (昭和31年) | |||||||||
1956 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西宮市立大社中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1956 | 職場A | 関東 | 茨城県 | 日本鉱業株式会社日立本山吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 | |||
1956 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立島田商業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1957年 (昭和32年) | |||||||||
1957 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 東川町立東川中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 | ||
1958年 (昭和33年) | |||||||||
1958 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川工業高等学校 | 三戸知章 | ● 2位・代表 | 不明 | ||
1958 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立磐田商業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1959年 (昭和34年) | |||||||||
1959 | 大学第2部 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北学院大学 | 優勝・代表 | ● 1位 | |||
1959 | 高校B | 関東 | 東京都 | 日本大学豊山高等学校 | ● 1位 | ||||
1959 | 中学A | 東海北陸 | 静岡県 | 蒲原町立蒲原中学校 | 三戸知章 | ● 3位 | |||
1960年 (昭和35年) | |||||||||
1960 | 高校A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立小倉工業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1960 | 中学A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 雄武町立雄武中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 | |||
1960 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立横手工業高等学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1961年 (昭和36年) | |||||||||
1961 | 中学A | 西部 | 熊本県 | 水俣市立水俣第二中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1962年 (昭和37年) | |||||||||
1962 | 中学A | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 2位 | |||
1962 | 中学B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 比布町立比布中学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1962 | 高校B | 関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立巨摩高等学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1962 | 高校B | 四国 | 高知県 | 土佐高等学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1963年 (昭和38年) | |||||||||
1963 | 高校A | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 北海道名寄高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1963 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 三木市立三木中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1964年 (昭和39年) | |||||||||
1964 | 中学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立旭中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1965年 (昭和40年) | |||||||||
1965 | 中学A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 氏家町立氏家中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1966年 (昭和41年) | |||||||||
1966 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 当別町立当別中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1966 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立水沢商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1966 | 中学C | 中国 | 広島県 | 神辺町立神辺中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1967年 (昭和42年) | |||||||||
1967 | 中学A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 飯塚市立菰田中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1969年 (昭和44年) | |||||||||
1969 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 石鳥谷町立石鳥谷中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 中学B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立相模台中学校 | ファルコーニ | ● 金賞 | |||
1977 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 宇部市立神原中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 高校C | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立坂下高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 八日市場市立第二中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校小編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県長野西高等学校 | ファルコーニ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 小学校 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 中主町立中主小学校ブラスバンド | 不明 | ||||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立伊都高等学校 | 向井和久 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立旭ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岡崎市立葵中学校 | ヴァン=デル=ベーク | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立尼崎東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立川越南高等学校 | 山里佐和子 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立片山中学校 | 森田一浩 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立小手指中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2017 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 飯能市立飯能第一中学校 | 宍倉晃 | ○ 参加 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岡崎市立南中学校 | 山里佐和子 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島大学附属三原中学校 | 宍倉晃 | ● 銀賞 |