編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 職場A | 西部 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストンタイヤ久留米工場吹奏楽団 | 時松敏康 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 中学第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | 準優勝 | ||||
1978 | 職場A | 西部 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストンタイヤ久留米工場吹奏楽団 | 時松敏康 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 中学第2部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 中学特別第2部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 関市立関商工高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学B | 関東 | 千葉県 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 大津市立打出中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 職場A | 九州 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | 時松敏康 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1996 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 金賞 | |||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大東市立住道中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1998 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立太山寺中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1998 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立小倉商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1998 | 高校A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道岩見沢緑陵高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1998 | 高校A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道函館東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1998 | 高校B | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立双葉高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1998 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立亀岡高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立玖珂中学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 丸亀市立南中学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立平田高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立犀陵中学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 北海道釧路湖陵高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2000 | 高校B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢伏見高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立女子高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2000 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州アカデミック・ウィンズ | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台第一高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉平成高等学校 | 時松敏康 | 不明 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立久留米高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2001 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立北野中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 一般A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 吹奏楽団木曜組 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2001 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 青雲高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2001 | 職場A | 九州 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | 時松敏康 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 一般B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 花輪の森ウインドオーケストラ | 時松敏康 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 職場A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 新日鐵名古屋吹奏楽団 | 時松敏康 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高瀬高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立鳥栖商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 一般A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都ウインドオーケストラ | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 一般A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市民吹奏楽団 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島市立渡利中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 和田山ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立平田高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2004 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立観音寺中央高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高瀬高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東村山市立東村山第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県長野商業高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学合同編成 | 東海 | 愛知県 | 常滑市立常滑中学校・南陵中学校 | 時松敏康 | 奨励賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立桃陵高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 佐世保市立崎辺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 一般A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌ブラスバンド | 時松敏康 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 津市立芸濃中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 西南学院高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 各務原市立中央中学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立四条中学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 和田山ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立児島中学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立小坂井高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立松任高等学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 津幡町立津幡南中学校 | 時松敏康 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |