編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1971年 (昭和46年) | |||||||||
1971 | 一般第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | 推薦・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立川本高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立西仙北高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 職場A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 新日鐵名古屋吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 高校A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立前橋女子高等学校 | 山本佳弘 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1980 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | 新田敏則 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1981 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立尼崎東高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1987 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 玉川学園中学部 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1987 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 益田市立益田中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1987 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立前橋女子高等学校 | 山本佳弘 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1988 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立水戸第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1988 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 上野ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1988 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立尼崎東高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 中学A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 前橋市立第四中学校 | 山本佳弘 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立山形南高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1991 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 高校B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1992 | 大学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川大学 | 磯崎敦博 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1992 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立二ツ井高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1993 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1993 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立西中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 中学A | 関東 | 茨城県 | 関城町立関城中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 関東 | 茨城県 | 鉾田市立鉾田南中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 富里町立富里中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1994 | 高校A | 関東 | 茨城県 | 常総学院高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1994 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1994 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立女子高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 高校A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立姫路東高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | シード・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1995 | 高校A | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 塩釜市立第一中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立第一中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明 | |||
1995 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立高田北城高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立四日市四郷高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1995 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立南宇治中学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞 | |||
1995 | 一般A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良ウインドコンサートファミリー | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立釜石南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1996 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 草加市立草加中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟第一高等学校 | 田村文生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立豊岡高等学校 | 宮元幹茂 | 不明 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立福野高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立浜北西高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 玉名女子高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 | 葛城幸次 | 不明 | |||
1997 | 一般A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | 河本隆吉 | ● 金賞 | |||
1997 | 大学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 信州大学 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | 齋藤淳 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1998 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999 | 中学B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 別海町立別海中央中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1999 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立植田中学校 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北学院大学 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999 | 一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | 淀彰 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 高校A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | 岩原篤男 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立郡山高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 秋草学園高等学校 | 高倉正巳 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000 | 高校A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 作新学院高等部 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜ブラスオルケスター | 中村睦郎 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 日本文理高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 上山吹奏楽団 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立双葉台中学校 | 紫園鐘久 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2001 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立横手高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | 定岡利典 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | ひたちなか市立大島中学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | ひたちなか市立田彦中学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 関城吹奏楽団 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市民吹奏楽団 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山市立東山中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2002 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立大垣商業高等学校 | 三井英健 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | 齋藤淳 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | 磯崎敦博 | シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003 | 大学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城教育大学 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都聖母学院高等学校 | 瀬浩明 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 国分寺町立国分寺中学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 高萩市立高萩中学校 | 木村吉宏 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2004 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | 齋藤淳 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 一般A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | 木村吉宏 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立東光中学校 | 田村文生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道石狩翔陽高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立いわき総合高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 吹奏楽団「凛」 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立川和高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 職場A | 九州 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常総学院高等学校 | 本図智夫 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2006 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立大社高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台南高等学校 | 淀彰 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 七ヶ浜町立七ヶ浜中学校 | 淀彰 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立平商業高等学校 | 高木登古 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2007 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | 木村吉宏 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2007 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立田奈中学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立富雄中学校 | 磯崎敦博 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立七里ガ浜高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪桐蔭高等学校 | 中山和彦 | 地区大会シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2008 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | 齋藤淳 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 五所川原市立五所川原第一中学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2008 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 浜松市立高等学校 | 榛葉光治 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立長崎北陽台高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 専修大学北上高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸交響吹奏楽団 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立松江東高等学校 | 田村文生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | 堤慎吾 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立習志野台中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 四日市市立内部中学校 | 高橋唯 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 周南市立岐陽中学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010 | 職場・一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市吹奏楽クラブ | 木村吉宏 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2011 | 職場・一般A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | 田村文生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | 高木登古 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2012 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | 安嶋俊晴 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立鶴岡南高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立成東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 日進市立日進中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2014 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県伊那北高等学校 | 齋藤淳 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立水戸第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | 高橋健一 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常陸太田市民吹奏楽団 | 野村秀樹 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 立命館高等学校 | 瀬浩明 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立横浜緑ヶ丘高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2015 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森吹奏楽団 | 藤田玄播 | 不明 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立大垣商業高等学校 | 田村文生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立横浜緑ヶ丘高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2018 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | 齋藤淳 | ● 金賞・代表 | A編成 | ● 銀賞 | |
2018 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立浜松湖東高等学校 | 小田木保二 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台南高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立須賀川桐陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立安積黎明高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2021 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立清水桜が丘高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2021 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | 中村睦郎 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 高校A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 作新学院高等学校 | 三宅祐人 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2022 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | Nisshin Wind Orchestra | 清野雅子 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | 大森義基 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2023 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立長崎南高等学校 | 木村吉宏 | ● 金賞 |