編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 小学校 | 東海 | 愛知県 | 半田市立有脇小学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大仙市立花館小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||||
1988 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大曲市立花館小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 小学校 | 東北 | 山形県 | 酒田市立宮野浦小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立三関小学校 | ? | ||||
1990 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 稲川町立川連小学校 | ? | ||||
1990 | 小学校 | 関東 | 山梨県 | 甲府市立大里小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | ||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 一関市立摺沢小学校 | ● 金賞 | 不明 | |||
1991 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立東五条小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
1991 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 萩市立明経中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 小学校 | 関東 | 山梨県 | 富士吉田市立下吉田第二小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立東松園小学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 紫波町立日詰小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立東小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 角館町立角館西小学校 | ? | ||||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立川北小学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1993 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立北光小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立桜城小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | 不明 | ||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立東小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1995 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 北上市立南小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
1995 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 軽米町立軽米小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
1995 | 小学校 | 東海 | 三重県 | 津市立養正小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・優勝 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 宇都宮市立清原東小学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立浜田小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立東小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2000 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立二条小学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 根上町立根上中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 須賀川市立第一中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 幸手市立幸手中学校 | 後藤洋 | 努力賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 坂戸市立住吉中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立川越高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県飯田高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 稚内市立稚内東中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立湯本第一中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2001 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立釜小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 海南市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立東中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2001 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 指宿市立北指宿中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立長後中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 朝霞市立朝霞第一中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立鯨井中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 朝霞市立朝霞第四中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 斜里町立斜里中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立幌南小学校 | 不明 | ||||
2002 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立札苗緑小学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立人来田中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 田沢湖町立生保内中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2002 | 小学校フェスティバル | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 白井市立桜台小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 阿見町立阿見小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 聖徳大学附属小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立六日町高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2002 | 小学校 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立大宮南小学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 四日市市立内部中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 羽島市立竹鼻中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 四日市市立港中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・優勝・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 守山市立守山中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立貴志川高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 蒲生ディストリクトバンド | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子市立加茂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2002 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 慶誠高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立日田林工高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立相陽中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立平楽中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立百合丘高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立大原中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 穂高町立穂高東中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立若穂中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 瀬戸市立光陵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 前原市立前原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立中の島小学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 福地村立福地中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 一関市立山目中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 野田村立野田中学校 | 後藤洋 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 足利市立坂西中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2003 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 作新学院小学部 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 五泉市立五泉北中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東大和市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学合同編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 浜島町立浜島中学校・南勢町立宿田曽中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 関町立関中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校B | 東海 | 三重県 | 津田学園高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2003 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 蟹江吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 守山市立守山南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 香芝市立香芝北中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大山町立大山中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 末吉町立末吉中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分鶴崎高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立中川西中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立上青木中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立滑川高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ○ 参加 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立鳳中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立湊中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 米沢市立第二中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2004 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島市立渡利小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2004 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 土浦市立東小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立高志高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 高校B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立西邑楽高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学C | 東海 | 三重県 | 度会町立度会中学校 | ● 金賞・優勝 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 津市立西橋内中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 岩出市立岩出中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 開智高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 都城市立沖水中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2004 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 六郷町立六郷小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 佐世保市立大野中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立武佐小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立南郷小学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形市立第九中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2005 | 中学C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 総和町立総和南中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立日吉台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立本牧中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 高根沢町立阿久津小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 田上町立田上中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 桜美林中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 津市立南が丘中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立美保関中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 笠岡市立笠岡東中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 有田町立有田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀市立金泉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2005 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立御船高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和学院高等学校 | 後藤洋 | 優良賞 | |||
2006 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立東小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立澄川小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立二条小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2006 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立白銀小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立南戸塚中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 長岡市立大島中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 大津市立真野中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2006 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立八雲中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立玉島北中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 徳之島町立亀津中学校 | 後藤洋 | 最優秀・代表 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立城南中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 大町市立第一中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立槻の木高等学校 | 後藤洋 | 優秀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 精華高等学校 | 後藤洋 | 優秀賞 | |||
2007 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立常盤小学校 | 不明 | ||||
2007 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 小清水町立小清水小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 実践女子学園中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立山鼻小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立美原小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立屯田西小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立手稲宮丘小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立錦小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立増尾西小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 津市立一身田中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・優勝・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津若松市立城南小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 大府市立大府西中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立日吉が丘小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 小国町立小国中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市立文京小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2009 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 長岡市立南中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立潟東中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 利根沼田学校組合立利根商業高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 羽村市立羽村第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2009 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 度会町立度会中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2009 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 津市立南郊中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2009 | 大学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口大学 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立都田中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 垂井町立北中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県中野西高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立知新小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立小金南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2010 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立白根第一中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市立第一中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 松阪市立鎌田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市市立大野中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立麻溝台中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立第一中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立第一中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立宮内中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 松田町立松田中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立藤の木中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 秩父市立高篠中学校 | 後藤洋 | 優秀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 四條畷市立四條畷中学校 | 後藤洋 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立舞鶴中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立駒場小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2011 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立西海神小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2011 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新発田市立第一中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | かほく市立高松中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 精華町立精華中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 常磐会短期大学 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県笠岡市・小田町中学校組合立小北中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 海田町立海田西中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立牛田中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立安芸南高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立八代南高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島市立三河台小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立大道中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立鳥取小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 田舎館村立田舎館中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2012 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 文京小スクールバンド | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2012 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立高柳小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2012 | 小学校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立風早北部小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2012 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立亀田西中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 四日市市立港中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立光明中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2012 | 高校Jr | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2012 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立八幡商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2012 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立東中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 小学校 | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立新田小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立坂元中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常陸太田市立里美中学校 | 後藤洋 | 優秀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山市立国府中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 浦安市立明海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2013 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立落合中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 小学校 | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎市立大淀小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 取手市立藤代南中学校 | 後藤洋 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 厚木市立林中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立川越西中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 知立市立知立中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 門真市立第四中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立福岡工業高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立大塚中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立己斐上中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立浦島丘中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立城南中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2015 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 可児市立広陵中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 四條畷市立四條畷西中学校 | 後藤洋 | 優秀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 佐世保市立崎辺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2015 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立高陵中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 高校Jr | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 小学校 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸北ジュニアバンド | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立志和中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立清水中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立釜小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立飛鳥中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立南中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 日田市立三隈中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 八幡平市立松尾中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2017 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 河内長野市立加賀田中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 草津市立松原中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 河内長野市立千代田中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 佐世保市立山澄中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2017 | 中学Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立南部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2017 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立小金北中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 小山市立小山城東小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立牛田中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立西京高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立安芸南高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市立文京小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 上越市立頸城中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 摂津市立第一中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 四條畷市立四條畷中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立五位中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 曽於市立末吉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊山町立豊山中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立枚方高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立青柳小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 高校Jr | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立郡山高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立東温高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立刀根山高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立昭和小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2021 | 中学B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立矢板東高等学校附属中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立西舞鶴高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 瀬戸内市立邑久中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手町立沼宮内中学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立蒲町中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立滑石中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2022 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立東鷹高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 天童市立第三中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立牛田中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立福山明王台高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立松元中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立豊津西中学校 | 後藤洋 | シード・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023 | 高校B | 東京 | 東京都 | 安田学園高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 |