編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立尼崎東高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立横手高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1996 | 一般A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀市民吹奏楽団 | スローカム | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 薔薇崇師ウィンドシンフォニー | 塩谷晋平 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立平城高等学校 | スローカム | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | ホルツ・ブラス・カペーレ | スローカム | 優良賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | 森田一浩 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立上中学校 | 一ノ瀬欣也 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 一般A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 勝田町一番地寄合楽団 | スローカム | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立神戸高等学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立神戸商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2000 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立熊本高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2000 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立佐世保北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 端野町立端野中学校 | 宮林俊博 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立東栄中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 職場A | 東京 | 東京都 | ソニー吹奏楽団 | スローカム | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2001 | 大学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立平商業高等学校 | 高山直也 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 大学A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 高崎経済大学 | スローカム | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立坂出商業高等学校 | 高山直也 | ● 金賞・代表 | 最優秀賞 | ||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立園田中学校 | ● 銀賞・支部奨励賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立東陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 職場A | 東海 | 愛知県 | トヨタ自動車(株)吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立緑ヶ丘中学校 | スローカム | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 高校B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道知内高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 吹奏楽団「凛」 | 高山直也 | タイム オーバー | |||
2004 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 伊賀シンフォニックアカデミー吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004 | 一般A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | スローカム | 不明 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立双葉高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 東温市立重信中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北高等学校 | 高山直也 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2006 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立植田中学校 | 高山直也 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 中央大学 | 築地隆 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立光南高等学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立天王寺高等学校 | 力石智弘 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 大学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | 高山直也 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | ミューズ シンフォニー ウィンド オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立大宮光陵高等学校 | スローカム | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立静岡城北高等学校 | スローカム | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立園田中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | 近藤久敦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 大学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前大学 | 築地隆 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2013 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立大宮光陵高等学校 | スローカム | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立浜松湖東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2013 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪桐蔭高等学校 | 杉本幸一 | シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2013 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立松江南高等学校 | スローカム | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高松商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市吹奏楽団 | 杉本幸一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立御成中学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校A | ボコック | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立泉中学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立八王子東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2014 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県丸子修学館高等学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | リプルウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | ||||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛交響吹奏楽団ウェーブ | ● 金賞 | ||||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | パシフィック・ブラス・オルケスタ | 杉本幸一 | ● 銀賞・代表 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |
2015 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 茅ヶ崎市立円蔵中学校 | 平原伸也 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2015 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 公文国際学園高等部 | スローカム | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立神丘中学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2015 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立三本木高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立安積黎明高等学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立須賀川桐陽高等学校 | スローカム | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | ウインドオーケストラ音秘 | 築地隆 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 桶川市民吹奏楽団 | 杉本幸一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | サンク・エトワール名古屋 | 杉本幸一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立鹿屋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立植田中学校 | 高山直也 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2016 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸大学附属中等教育学校 | 波多野好美 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 大学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重大学 | 神田隆志 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 職場・一般A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 合志吹奏楽団「響」 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立大津商業高等学校 | スローカム | 不明 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌平岸高等学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立打瀬中学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立湖東中学校 | 錦織清志 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立山口高等学校 | スローカム | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 公文国際学園高等部 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2018 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立北稜高等学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊川市立東部中学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県松本県ヶ丘高等学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2019 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | 近藤久敦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2019 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立酒田東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2019 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 関東第一高等学校 | 小川順 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫高校OB吹奏楽団 | 不明 | ||||
2019 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立鳥取東高等学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 伊予市立港南中学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 多治見市立多治見中学校 | 藤澤克彦 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 職場・一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | 榛葉光治 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 伊達市立伊達小学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 高校B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 佐野日本大学高等学校 | 丸茂新 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立山口高等学校 | 平原伸也 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北高等学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 茅野市立東部中学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 福井県 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |