編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1963年 (昭和38年) | |||||||||
1963 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立商業高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 3位 | |||
1965年 (昭和40年) | |||||||||
1965 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1968年 (昭和43年) | |||||||||
1968 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 | ||
1969年 (昭和44年) | |||||||||
1969 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立観音中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1970年 (昭和45年) | |||||||||
1970 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立釜石南高等学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1971年 (昭和46年) | |||||||||
1971 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1971 | 職場A | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | ||
1971 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 舞鶴市立城北中学校 | ● 2位・代表 | 不明 | |||
1972年 (昭和47年) | |||||||||
1972 | 一般A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||||
1972 | 高校第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1973年 (昭和48年) | |||||||||
1973 | 中学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立中央中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1973 | 中学A | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 美深町立美深中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1973 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1974年 (昭和49年) | |||||||||
1974 | 一般A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1974 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 庄川町外一ケ市中学校組合立庄川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1974 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立上野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1974 | 中学A | 西部 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立谷山中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1975年 (昭和50年) | |||||||||
1975 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 千歳市立千歳中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1975 | 一般A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見交響吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1975 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立高松東高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976年 (昭和51年) | |||||||||
1976 | 職場A | 西部 | 福岡県 | ブリヂストンタイヤ久留米工場吹奏楽団 | ローレンドー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1976 | 高校A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 栃木県立宇都宮商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1976 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 近畿大学 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1976 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 中学B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立南中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 高校第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立東葛飾高等学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立下関中央工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立石巻中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1979 | 高校第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立小金高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 中学A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立光西中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1980 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1980 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県佐沼高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1980 | 中学中編成 | 東海 | 愛知県 | 西尾市立鶴城中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1980 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 大田市立第一中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ローレンドー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1981 | 高校A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道滝川高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1981 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井市進明中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1981 | 一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | 石川学 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1982年 (昭和57年) | |||||||||
1982 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 羽咋市立羽咋中学校 | ローレンドー | 不明 | |||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 中学A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 上砂川町立上砂川中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1983 | 高校第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1983 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1983 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松第一高等学校 | ゴドフリー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 中学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立桐花中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1984 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 名取市立第一中学校 | ローレンドー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1984 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 島田市立島田第二中学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1984 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 成安女子高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1984 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西大学 | 木村吉宏 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1984 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 益田市立益田中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1984 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1985 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1985 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立松尾中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1985 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 八代市立第一中学校 | ローレンドー | 奨励賞 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | 不明 | |||
1986 | 大学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 日本大学工学部 | 不明 | ||||
1986 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立市場中学校 | ローレンドー | 優秀賞 | |||
1986 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 西宮市立浜脇中学校 | 石川学 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 一般A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | 失格 | |||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1987 | 中学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎市立大淀中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 武生市立武生第二中学校 | 安立敏章 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1988 | 一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | 木村吉宏 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1988 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1988 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 八代市立第一中学校 | ローレンドー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 大宮市立宮原中学校 | ローレンドー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 井川町立井川中学校 | ? | ||||
1989 | 一般A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 真岡高校OB吹奏楽団 | 不明 | ||||
1989 | 一般A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第三中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1990 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立安来高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 加古川市立神吉中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1991 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 加古川市高砂市組合立宝殿中学校 | 不明 | 不明 | |||
1991 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立長狭高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 和木町立和木中学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞 | |||
1992 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立社高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1993 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立尼崎東高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立川棚高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 木古内町立木古内中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ゴドフリー | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表G | ● 金賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ローレンドー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立春日部東高等学校 | 谷川悟 | 不明 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立水口高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 日進市立日進中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立茅ケ崎中学校 | 藤田玄播 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |