編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡第一高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立川辺高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立旭野高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1999 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢中等部・高等部 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 大学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井大学 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 大学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立平城高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 大学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2000 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | 失格 | ||
2000 | 一般A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 菊陽吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2001 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立勝平中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 一般A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立八幡高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立桜町中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立大庭中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越東高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立桶川高等学校 | 仲田守 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2002 | 高校A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立高取高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 追手門学院大学 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立観音中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子北高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 土佐女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立平塚江南高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜創英高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 八潮市立八潮中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 豊中市立第十三中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 一般A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山市立楠見中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 観音寺市立観音寺中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立南中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立佐世保東翔高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立佐世保北高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立芸術総合高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立桜宮中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立新北野中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西創価高等学校 | 仲田守 | シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 金光藤蔭高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県塩釜女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立水戸第三高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立川之江高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立杉戸高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2005 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立中田中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立平工業高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立岐阜総合学園高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松第一高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005 | 一般A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 細田学園高等学校 | 仲田守 | ○ 参加 | |||
2006 | 一般A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | ウインドアンサンブル ノイア | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 一般C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 紋別吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立八千代高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2006 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟明訓高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田楽友協会吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 姶良町立重富中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 古河市立古河第一中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立長丘中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山市立入間野中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立戸畑高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立高崎女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 大学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島修道大学 | 仲田守 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立大宮北高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立久喜北陽高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越東高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 春日市立春日西中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | やすにし吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立玉縄中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立香椎高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | バーチュリーバ・ソサエティ | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | アルファモニック吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 青山学院大学 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 |