編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1971年 (昭和46年) | |||||||||
1971 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立斐太実業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 大編成1位・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1973年 (昭和48年) | |||||||||
1973 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 丸岡町立丸岡中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1973 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1973 | 中学A | 西部 | 熊本県 | 菊陽町立菊陽中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1973 | 高校A | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀東高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1974年 (昭和49年) | |||||||||
1974 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 垂井町立不破中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1975年 (昭和50年) | |||||||||
1975 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県泉高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1975 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 糸魚川市立糸魚川中学校 | ハンスバーガー | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立大和高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1975 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1977年 (昭和52年) | |||||||||
1977 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立港北高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1977 | 一般A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 高校A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立相模台中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1979 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立瀬谷高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1979 | 一般A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | ユース・ウィンド・オーケストラ | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1979 | 中学A | 西部 | 佐賀県 | 大和町立大和中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1979 | 高校A | 西部 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立鹿児島商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立岩陽高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1980 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳山高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 中学A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立向洋中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1981 | 中学A | 西部 | 熊本県 | 大津町立大津中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 奨励賞 | |||
1981 | 一般A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 直方吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1982年 (昭和57年) | |||||||||
1982 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立瀬谷中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1982 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立可部中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1982 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 別府市立別府商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1982 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立稲築高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立八戸高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1983 | 高校B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立柿生高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1983 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立本巣高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1984 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島シティハーモニー吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1984 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本市立出水中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 奨励賞 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 矢本町立矢本第一中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1985 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七尾市立朝日中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1985 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 会見町立南部中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1985 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 大社町立大社中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1985 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立熊野高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1985 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立鳥栖高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 上福岡市立第二中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1986 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立席田中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1986 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県古川高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1986 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 井原市立井原中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立仁保中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1986 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立高陽東高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県多賀城高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1987 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横須賀市立横須賀高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優良賞 | |||
1987 | 一般A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 茅ヶ崎高校吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | 優良賞 | |||
1987 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京朝鮮中高級学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1987 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立沼津商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1987 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立祇園東中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1987 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 金山学園高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1987 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立新南陽高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1987 | 小学校 | 中国 | 山口県 | 下松市立下松小学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立所沢中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | ||
1988 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立鯨井中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1988 | 高校A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立横浜翠嵐高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優良賞 | |||
1988 | 一般A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | 優良賞 | |||
1988 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立双ヶ丘中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1988 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学D | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 大宮市立片柳中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 越谷市立北中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ○ 参加 | |||
1989 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 日高町立高萩中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立坂戸高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ○ 参加 | |||
1989 | 高校B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立飯能高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立黒石野中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優秀賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1989 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山第一高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立乙訓高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1989 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立高屋中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立土合中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1990 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山市立松倉中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1990 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 明治学園中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立桜丘中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1990 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立第四中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1990 | 中学B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立いずみ野中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優良賞 | |||
1990 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 伊奈町立南中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優秀賞 | |||
1990 | 中学B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 津久井町立串川中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優秀賞 | |||
1990 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉英和高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1990 | 一般A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜港北区民吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | 優良賞 | |||
1990 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立向島中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 市原市立南総中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1991 | 中学第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1991 | 中学第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 佐倉市立西志津中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1991 | 中学第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立第二中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 上河内村立上河内中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1991 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立佐倉南高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1991 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢西高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1991 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢泉丘高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 豊北町立豊北第一中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 上福岡市立第一中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1992 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立南陵中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1992 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立羽島高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1992 | 大学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸工業高等専門学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1992 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 三条市立第二中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 一般A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 氏家ウインドオーケストラ | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1992 | 小学校 | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 大宮市立大宮南小学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1992 | 高校B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢向陽高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1992 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 花園高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1992 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都成章高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1992 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 中山町立中山中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1992 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 六本松ウインドアンサンブル | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立西山中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 吉野町立吉野中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 須賀川市立第三中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1994 | 中学D | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 栗橋町立栗橋東中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ○ 参加 | |||
1994 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 小川町立上野台中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 志木市立宗岡中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 星野女子高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立越谷南高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ○ 参加 | |||
1994 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立上山中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1994 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 徳山市立周陽中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口市立宮野中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立内野中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1995 | 職場A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1995 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 豊北吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立川越女子高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1996 | 一般A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 入間市立金子中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1997 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 松島町立松島中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1997 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立六日町高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 一般A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1997 | 大学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 聖徳学園岐阜教育大学 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 古川商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 一般A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 創価学会岐阜吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998 | 高校A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分鶴崎高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 大学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉商科大学 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 丸亀市立南中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道雄武高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 伊達町立伊達中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立山城高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 花園高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 一般A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 佐世保吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立中央中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 努力賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 池田市立渋谷中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立平成高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 丸亀市立東中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立尼崎高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立横手清陵学院中学校・高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊川高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立小栗栖中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立住之江中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立六合中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪学芸高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 海田吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立柳瀬中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立日根野高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立増田高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立新町中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 那珂川町立那珂川北中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立高杉中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 天理市立南中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立鳴和中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 滝川吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜清風高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 沖縄県立小禄高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 |