編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 須賀川市立第一中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
1998 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立所沢中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立那珂高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1998 | 高校B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立門前高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 九十九里町立九十九里中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 高校B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立市川高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校B | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立東白川農商高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
1999 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立大和東高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立竜東中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立土崎中学校 | 山本教生 | ? | |||
1999 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 上小阿仁村立上小阿仁中学校 | 山本教生 | ? | |||
1999 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 神岡町立平和中学校 | 山本教生 | ? | |||
1999 | 大学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森大学 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1999 | 職場A | 東北 | 宮城県 | NTT東日本東北ウィンドアンサンブル | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 聖徳大学附属中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
1999 | 高校Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 聖徳大学附属高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
1999 | 高校B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立富里高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
1999 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県長野南高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立平城中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1999 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立川西北陵高等学校 | 山本教生 | 奨励賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 聖和学園高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立中央農業高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立川越第一中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 中条村立中条中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 上田市立第四中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立中山中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立二ツ井高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏第三中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立柏南高等学校 | 山本教生 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 高校B | 東海 | 三重県 | 日生学園第一高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県茅野高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立玖珂中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 座間市立栗原中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立所沢中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 一般B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 久喜市民吹奏楽団 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市立信明中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 山城町立山城中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立貴志川高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | つくば国際大学高等学校土浦校舎 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 金ケ崎町立金ケ崎中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立大正中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立柳瀬中学校 | 山本教生 | 優良賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 鶴ヶ島市立藤中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2002 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立上尾南高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 須坂市立東中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 宮田村立宮田中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 下郷町立下郷中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立第五中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立坪井中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 横芝町立横芝中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 銚子市立第二中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 高校B2 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立成田北高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立境西高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯島町立飯島中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立岩国総合高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市及び波方町共立北郷中学校組合立北郷中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立谷口中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立大師高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立麻生高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 星野学園中学校 | 山本教生 | なし | |||
2003 | 高校C | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立川越総合高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 豊中市立第八中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道雄武高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立加茂中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 五戸町立五戸中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 光星学院高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 神栖町立神栖第三中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 野木町立野木中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2003 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立一宮商業高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立八千代高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 太田市立休泊中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟向陽高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校C | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立広瀬高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 三光村立三光中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立日和田中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 金砂郷町立南中学校 | 山本教生 | 優良賞 | |||
2004 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立相模原高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 木古内町立木古内中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 高校C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道清里高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 大学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館工業高等専門学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 土浦市立土浦第二中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立下館第一高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都光華高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 境港市立第一中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 高水高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 玉川町立玉川中学校 | 山本教生 | 優良賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 南郷町立南郷中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | むつ市立関根中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山ザベリオ学園中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立大砂土中学校 | 山本教生 | 努力賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 下諏訪町立下諏訪中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2005 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 犬山市立南部中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 豊中市立第十六中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立枚方なぎさ高等学校 | 山本教生 | 奨励賞 | |||
2005 | 高校C | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 北海道遠別農業高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 田島町立田島中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 谷和原村立谷和原中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立水海道第二高等学校・下館第二高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立燕高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 大学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢学院大学 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立洛水高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立岡山後楽館高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立美須賀中学校 | 山本教生 | 優秀賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 中条村立中条中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立小原中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 三島市立錦田中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 潟上市立羽城中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | つくば国際大学高等学校土浦校舎 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟第一中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東郷町立諸輪中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2006 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立和歌山工業高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立田島高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立吉田方中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 川上村立川上中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 佐久市立中込中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立高橋中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立長命ヶ丘中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 鉾田市立鉾田北中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立城陽高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山商科大学附属高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立吉成中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 高萩市立松岡中学校 | 山本教生 | 優良賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立光丘中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 伊那市立西箕輪中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 高校C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌稲西高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | むつ市立大湊中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 日南町立日南中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 小学校 | 中国 | 山口県 | 周南市立徳山小学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 九州 | 大分県 | 中津市立本耶馬渓中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | あさぎり町立免田中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 北茨城市立関本中学校 | 山本教生 | 優秀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 阿智村立阿智中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊川市立東部中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立南港北中学校 | 山本教生 | 奨励賞 | |||
2009 | 高校B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 海南市立第三中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 内子町立五十崎中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立秋葉台中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 知立市立竜北中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 塩尻市立楢川中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立吉田方中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 池田市立北豊島中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立湯本第二中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | つくばみらい市立谷和原中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立倉吉総合産業高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 職場・一般B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立青森西高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 多治見市立平和中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 下呂市立萩原南中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立第四中学校 | 山本教生 | 奨励賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立山田東中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立渋谷高等学校 | 山本教生 | 奨励賞 | |||
2011 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立永山西小学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 橋本市立橋本中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都聖母学院中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 三好市立山城中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 北茨城市立関本中学校 | 山本教生 | 優良賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 逗子市立沼間中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立章南中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 倉吉市立鴨川中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立河内中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立東畑中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 小学校 | 中国 | 山口県 | 周南市立徳山小学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立三条中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立霞ヶ関東中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2013 | 大学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢学院大学・短期大学 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 知立市立知立南中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 多治見市立南姫中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 丹波市立柏原中学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | ホワイトクラウズウインドアンサンブル | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 南砺市立井波中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 九州 | 大分県 | 杵築市立宗近中学校 | 山本教生 | 優良賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立長良中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立章南中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立横路中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | せたな町立北檜山中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2016 | 高校C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見藤女子高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2016 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山市立和歌山高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立三条中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立章南中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立小牧南高等学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 近江高等学校 | 山本教生 | 不明 | |||
2017 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立琴似中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 流山市立向小金小学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子市立美保中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 砂川市立石山中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立章南中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 捜真女学校高等学部 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立桃谷中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 中学Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立坪井中学校 | 山本教生 | 優秀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 綾町立綾中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 串間市立串間中学校 | 山本教生 | ● 銅賞 |