編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 江刺市立江刺東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立飯田東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1999 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立伏木高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 和光市立第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 帯広市立帯広第五中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立安宅中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立久御山高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 泉崎村立泉崎中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立篠ノ井西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立犀陵中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立広瀬中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 八幡町立八幡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津若松市立一箕小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 五泉市立五泉北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立八尾高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京田辺市立大住中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 我孫子市立白山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 花巻市立花巻中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞 | ||
2002 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立御成中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立田奈中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立三陽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西創価中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立能代高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 取手市立取手第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立三山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 干潟町立干潟中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立若松中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学B1 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市原市立有秋中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立福栄小学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨大学教育人間科学部附属中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 大学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 駿河台大学 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 小杉町立小杉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立石動高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 新湊市立新湊小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 一般A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 清水ウィンドオーケストラ | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 一般B | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国高等学校OB吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 四国 | 高知県 | 香我美町立香我美中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立みなと総合高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 坂戸市立住吉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立飯田西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県諏訪清陵高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立幸町中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 比内町立比内中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立保原高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学フェスティバル | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | ||
2003 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 大沢野町立大沢野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 福野町立福野小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立緑ヶ丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 橿原市立白鳳中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立富雄南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立膳所高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 真備町立真備東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 和木町立和木中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立川本高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立一宮中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 伊予市立伊予中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立日吉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜女学院中学校・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立東部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立川中島中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立茨田北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 岩代町立小浜中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立雄勝高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟大学教育人間科学部附属長岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2004 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 庄川町外一ケ市中学校組合立庄川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 守山市立明富中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立広野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立西条中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立大津高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立城南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校C | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立日高高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市立会田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立若穂中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 大町市立仁科台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立向島中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立倉敷第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 観音寺市立中部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 西郷村立西郷第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 北茨城市立中郷中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 志木市立志木第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立鼎中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 伊那市立東部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山市立新庄中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 日南町立日南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立吉備中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | ひたちなか市立勝田第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 城里町立常北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知淑徳中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立北部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東浦町立北部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立鳴海中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立阪南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | 奨励賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 金光藤蔭高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2007 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立内郷第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 射水市立大門中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2007 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 富士見・茅野・諏訪実業・岡谷東 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立緑ヶ丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立東畑中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 雲南市立三刀屋中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2007 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立津和野高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立益田産業・益田翔陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立矢上高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立北仙台小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立腰越中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立湘南台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校中等部 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立崇化館中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立歌島中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 東筑紫学園高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 取手市立永山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | かほく市立高松中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立港中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立浅野川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 須坂商業・須坂園芸高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山市立伏虎中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市市立野坂中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立向陽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立日置農業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立安積中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 由利本荘市立岩城中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大潟村立大潟中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 五城目町立五城目第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立由利高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 東松山市立北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立上青木中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立北部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立櫻ヶ岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 中野市立南宮中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立美原西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立松ヶ江中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2009 | 中学C | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 稚内市立稚内南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立錦小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2009 | 高校小編成 | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立村上桜ヶ丘高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立芦城中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県飯田長姫高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立北野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立北桑田高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立鹿島中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立湖北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立吉浦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立段原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立右田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2009 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山理科大学附属高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立日吉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立丹原高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立原川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 小学校フェスティバル | 東京 | 東京都 | 足立区立弘道小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ||||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立渡波中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横須賀市立常葉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立西湘高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 大垣市安八郡安八町組合立東安中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 郡上市立八幡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立筑紫中央高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 二戸市立金田一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 利根沼田学校組合立利根商業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立高岡西部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立高草中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 長門市立仙崎中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 浜田市立三隅中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立中山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市富田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 四国中央市立土居中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立大船中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 郡上市立八幡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 佐久市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊田市立梅坪台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立福岡講倫館高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立小出高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立港中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 益田市立益田東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 益田市立高津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立倉敷古城池高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 内子町立大瀬中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛南町立御荘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立小松高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | ふじみ野市立福岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立五条高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立歌島中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 岸和田市立春木中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 愛別町立愛別中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立黒石野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立庚午中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立広高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 失格 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立倉敷青陵高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 職場・一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関ブラス・オーケストラ | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 久万高原町立久万中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立安積中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 上田市立第五中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立築港中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 奨励賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 箕面市立第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立牧野高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大館市立田代中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 能美市立寺井中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立港中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 草津市立新堂中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立綾部高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 大洲市立大洲北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分豊府中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立秋葉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜国立大学教育人間科学部附属横浜中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立老松中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 上里町立上里北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 姫路市立琴陵中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2014 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 摂津市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞・きらめき賞・代表 | 失格(タイムオーバー) | |
2014 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 摂津市立第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立中海中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立丸内中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立木津高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立松賀中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 周南市立周陽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | うきは市立浮羽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立藤ヶ岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立犬蔵中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 日進市立日進北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2015 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 同志社香里中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2015 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 紀の川市立貴志川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立平田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立益田翔陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立邇摩高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | かすみがうら市立下稲吉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優良賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 大桑村立大桑中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立第八中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2016 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立住吉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立習志野台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立兼六中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 香芝市立香芝西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立西京高等学校附属中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立春日丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2016 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立丹原高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横須賀市立大矢部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 大町市立第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 春日井市立東部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2017 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 守口市立錦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
2017 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 東大谷高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立宇賀の浦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 射水市立新湊小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立二条中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市市立阿品台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広陵高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 済美高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立清水飯田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県諏訪二葉高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 八尾市立龍華中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立小倉工業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 宮津市立宮津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 天理市立南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立中ノ郷中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学C | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 弟子屈町立弟子屈中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 八幡平市立西根中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2021 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立若松中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 八千代市立八千代台西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 射水市立射北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 取手市立取手第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立芹が谷中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 高校B | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立小山台高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 長浜市立北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 |