編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 安城学園高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | シード・代表 | タイムオーバー | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立沼中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2007 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 横手市立十文字中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 秦野市立南が丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 伊奈町立小針中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2007 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 三次市立十日市中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立芳泉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立川本・島根中央高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2007 | 一般A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立館中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 茅ヶ崎市立浜須賀中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立橋本高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 熊谷市立妻沼西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川北都商業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立双葉高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立五泉高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立南砺総合高等学校福光高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 大垣市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 各務原市立那加中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 庄原市立庄原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 伊予市立港南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 北秋田市立鷹巣南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立常盤中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 聖母女学院中・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立嵯峨野高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立天草高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立南が丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県更級農業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 鷹栖町立鷹栖中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 滝川市立開西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立鶴崎中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 山形県 | 村山市立葉山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 阿見吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立深沢中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県諏訪二葉高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 立命館慶祥中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2012 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 大垣日本大学高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立牛田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立吉成中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立岩切中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立東海商業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 門真市立第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立城東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立台原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立情報科学高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立玉湯中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北電力吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 土岐市立泉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2018 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立霧丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立大西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立佐伯鶴城高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立八戸西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2021 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 上田西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2021 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立牛田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 愛川町立愛川東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞・ | |||
2022 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 丸亀市立綾歌中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 三戸町立三戸小学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2023 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立柏崎小学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | ● 金賞 | ||
2023 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立長良中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 遊佐町立遊佐中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 大田原市立湯津上中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 共立女子中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 職場・一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下松市吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 |