編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 涌谷町立涌谷中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大館市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 浜北市立北部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 茅ヶ崎市立松林中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 大町市立仁科台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県諏訪二葉高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 高校A | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 北海道帯広南商業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立伏木高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立富士宮西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 創価学会福島吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越東高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 岩沼市立岩沼中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 階上町立階上中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 総和町立総和中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 都留市立都留第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 滑川市立滑川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 大学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢大学 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 伊東市立南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都精華女子中学校・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立御南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 中津市立豊陽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立中田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立松陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 東和大学附属昌平高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004 | 高校B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道札幌啓成高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 古河市立古河第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 小千谷市立小千谷中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004 | 高校B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立甲府南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2004 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立見附高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 仁摩町立仁摩中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 真備町立真備中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立津山高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立稙田西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立安積第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立横手高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立郡山高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立久喜北陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士宮市立富士宮第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立生野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立山下中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立南光台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 柴田町立槻木中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | かほく市立宇ノ気中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 新湊市立新湊小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 八幡市立男山第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 金城町立金城中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子市立尚徳中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 多賀城市立第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 函南町立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立泉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 一般A | 東北 | 秋田県 | NG吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 白岡町立白岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 糸魚川市立糸魚川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟青陵高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立中田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 羽咋市立羽咋中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立板津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分上野丘高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 大学A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎大学 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津若松市立一箕中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2007 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立見川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 刈谷市立刈谷南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県中野西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県長野東高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立光西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 藤崎町立明徳中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 川崎町立川崎中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立新庄北高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 明桜高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 柴田町立槻木小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立北仙台小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 秀明高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2007 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 平安女学院中学校・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | 奨励賞 | ||
2007 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 総社市立総社中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立姪浜中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 登米市立中田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立行健中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | 参加賞/タイムオーバー | ||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 日立市立豊浦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 熊谷市立妻沼東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯山市立第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東浦町立東浦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士宮市立富士根南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 瀬戸市立光陵中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立五領中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立大手前高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 自由ケ丘高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 明治学園高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北広島市立広葉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 江別市立江陽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 八幡平市立西根中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 柴田町立船岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 能代市立二ツ井中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常総市立石下中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 上野原市立上野原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 燕市立吉田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立見附高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 武蔵野市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 朝日町立朝日中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立松任高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立御殿場南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立庚午中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 斐川町立斐川西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立城山北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立安古市高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立鳴門高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 利府町立しらかし台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立稲川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立秩父農工科学高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立植田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立日比津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立旭丘高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立鯰江中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立東我孫子中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 同志社香里高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 名取市立第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立江名中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立石巻中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市原市立南総中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立高岡西部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 津幡町立津幡南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢商業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士市立須津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 総社市立総社西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立芳泉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立佐伯鶴城高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福津市立福間東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津若松市立第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立大和中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 武豊町立武豊中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市立筑摩野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立刈谷北高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立桔梗中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | みなみ吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立城内中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 江津市立青陵中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 呉市立昭和北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立東温高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 沖縄市立山内中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岡崎市立矢作中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 上田市立第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立半田商業高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 摂津市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 北上市立北上中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台育英学園高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常総市立石下中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 射水市立小杉南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 加賀市立山代中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立滑川高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 摂南大学 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立安芸津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立五日市中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立真備中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 山元町立山下中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2012 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横須賀市立浦賀中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立鳴海中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 沼津市立第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士宮市立大富士中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立東我孫子中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立港高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立思永中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 白河市立白河第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立野村小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山市立中山中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 可児市立蘇南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 大学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀大学 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立華陽中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立三次高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立桑原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立伊敷台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 別府市立朝日中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 糸魚川市立青海中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常総市立水海道中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 伊那市立東部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 大町市立第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士市立富士南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立阿久比高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 箕面市立第六中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立玄洋中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2013 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 亜細亜大学 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 越前市武生第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立牧野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 大学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢工業大学 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立長束中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 岩沼市立岩沼中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 合同 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 亘理町立逢隈中学校・亘理町立荒浜中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2014 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 坂東市立猿島中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 茅野市立北部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 飯田市立鼎中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 茅野市立永明中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊橋市立豊岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 半田市立成岩中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 茨木市立西陵中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立美原西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立長田高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立柏原高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 能代市立能代第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 高山市立日枝中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立向陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立大和中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 古河市立古河第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2015 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 入間市立向原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 函南町立函南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 龍ケ崎市立城ノ内中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立富雄中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口市立平川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立北仙台中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立勝平中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立錦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立城北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 昌平中学・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県諏訪清陵高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 守口市立錦中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | 奨励賞 | ||
2016 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 旭市立飯岡中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・本選出場 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立高陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 雫石町立雫石中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜国立大学教育学部附属鎌倉中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 聖望学園中学校・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2017 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 三島市立北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士市立富士中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2017 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立安積高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 山形県 | 上山吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 能美市立根上中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2017 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 福井県 | 鯖江市惜陰小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 軽米町立軽米中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 秦野市立大根中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2018 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜市立長森中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立清水第四中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 熱海市立熱海中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立知多翔洋高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 総社市立総社東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 厚木市立南毛利中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立舞岡高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 昌平中学・高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2019 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立東中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 諏訪市立諏訪南中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2019 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士市立富士川第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立高宮中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019 | 職場・一般小編成 | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道教育大学札幌校連合吹奏楽団 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 大郷町立大郷中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城教育大学附属中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立桃生中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 岩沼市立岩沼北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2019 | 小学校 | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立大宮南小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2019 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京ウインドハーモニーオーケストラ | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 大学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢工業大学 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立高陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立大里中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2021 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立五日市中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立古田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立籠上中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立八乙女中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 大河原町立大河原中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2023 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 |