年 | 部門 | 団体名 | 指揮者 | 支部大会成績 | 全国大会成績 | 不出場団体(2012年まで) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
Risaia Madre Dio Brass 吹奏楽団「凛」 |
田母神貞子 佐藤悟 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2022 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
Risaia Madre Dio Brass 吹奏楽団「凛」 |
田母神貞子 佐藤悟 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2021 |
職場・一般A |
Risaia Madre Dio Brass |
田母神貞子 |
● 金賞 |
|
|
2019 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
吹奏楽団「凛」 Risaia Madre Dio Brass |
佐藤悟 田母神貞子 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2018 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
吹奏楽団「凛」 Risaia Madre Dio Brass |
佐藤悟 田母神貞子 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2017 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
Risaia Madre Dio Brass 吹奏楽団「凛」 |
田母神貞子 佐藤悟 |
● 金賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2016 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
郡山吹奏楽団 吹奏楽団「凛」 |
佐藤守廣 佐藤悟 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2015 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
吹奏楽団「凛」 郡山吹奏楽団 |
佐藤悟 佐藤守廣 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2014 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
いわきハルモニアオルケスタ いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル |
曽根哲夫 岡田友弘 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2013 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル フィール・ウインド・オーケストラ |
曽根哲夫 西村友 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2012 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
フィール・ウインド・オーケストラ いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル |
西村友 石津成人 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2011 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
郡山ウインドアンサンブル 吹奏楽団「凛」 |
戸田一隆 佐藤悟 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2010 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
吹奏楽団「凛」 フィール・ウインド・オーケストラ |
佐藤悟 西村友 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2009 |
職場・一般A 職場・一般A |
吹奏楽団「凛」 いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル |
佐藤悟 石津成人 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2008 |
一般A 一般A |
フィール・ウインド・オーケストラ 吹奏楽団「凛」 |
西村友 佐藤悟 |
● 金賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2007 |
一般A 一般A |
いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル 吹奏楽団「凛」 |
石津成人 佐藤悟 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2006 |
一般A 一般A |
いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル 吹奏楽団「凛」 |
石津成人 佐藤悟 |
● 金賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2005 |
一般A 一般A |
いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
石津成人 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2004 |
一般A 一般A |
いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
石津成人 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2003 |
一般A 一般A |
梁川交響吹奏楽団 いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル |
板垣忠直 石津成人 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2002 |
一般A 一般A |
いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
石津成人 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
2001 |
一般A 一般A |
梁川交響吹奏楽団 いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル |
板垣忠直 石津成人 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
2000 |
職場A 一般A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
蛭田敏 石津成人 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1999 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
蛭田敏 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1998 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
蛭田敏 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1997 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
蛭田敏 板垣忠直 |
● 銅賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1996 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
蛭田敏 板垣忠直 |
● 銅賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1995 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
佐藤光 板垣忠直 |
● 銅賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1994 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
高谷哲司 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1993 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
蛭田敏 板垣忠直 |
● 金賞・代表 ● 銀賞 |
● 銅賞 |
|
1992 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
蛭田敏 板垣忠直 |
● 金賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1991 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
蛭田敏 板垣忠直 |
● 金賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1990 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
蛭田敏 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞・代表 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1989 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
蛭田敏 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1988 |
一般A |
梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1987 |
一般A |
梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 |
|
|
1986 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
加瀬幸行 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1985 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
上原務 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 ● 銅賞 |
|
|
1984 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
上原務 板垣忠直 |
● 銀賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1983 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
上原務 板垣忠直 |
● 銅賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1982 |
職場A 一般A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 郡山吹奏楽団 梁川交響吹奏楽団 |
上原務 荒川健秀 板垣忠直 |
● 銅賞 ● 金賞 ● 銀賞 |
|
|
1981 |
職場A 一般A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 郡山吹奏楽団 保原シンフォニックウインドアンサンブル |
上原務 荒川健秀 清野茂徳 |
● 銀賞 ● 金賞・代表 ● 銅賞 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1980 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 郡山吹奏楽団 |
上原務 荒川健秀 |
● 銅賞 ● 金賞・代表 |
● 金賞 |
|
1979 |
一般A |
郡山吹奏楽団 |
加藤仁一 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1978 |
職場A 一般A |
呉羽化学吹奏楽団 郡山吹奏楽団 |
上原務 荒川健秀 |
● 銀賞 ● 金賞・代表 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1977 |
一般A |
郡山吹奏楽団 |
佐藤三千男 |
● 金賞・代表 |
● 銀賞 |
|
1976 |
職場A 一般A |
福島製作所 郡山吹奏楽団 |
本田強一 斎藤和夫 |
● 銀賞 ● 金賞・代表 |
● 銅賞 |
|
1975 |
職場A 一般A |
福島製作所 郡山吹奏楽団 |
本田強一 菅野悦夫 |
● 銀賞 ● 金賞・代表 |
● 銅賞 |
|
1974 |
職場A 一般A |
福島製作所 郡山吹奏楽団 |
本田強一 菅野悦夫 |
● 2位 ● 3位 |
|
|
1973 |
職場A 一般A |
福島製作所 郡山吹奏楽団 |
本田強一 菅野悦夫 |
● 2位 4位 |
|
|
1972 |
職場A |
福島製作所 |
本田強一 |
● 2位 |
|
|
1971 |
職場A |
福島製作所 |
本田強一 |
● 2位 |
|
|
1968 |
一般A |
猪苗代青年団吹奏楽団 |
大堀哲 |
不明 |
|