年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 石狩市立花川南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道稚内高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2014 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 1 | 北海道教育大学旭川校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 10 | 札幌大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | 創価学会北海道吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1013 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 12 | 十和田市立三本木中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | 仙台市立北仙台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 秋田県立横手高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2006 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 青森県立八戸商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 岩手県立盛岡第三高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 13 | 山形県立鶴岡南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1001 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 一般A | 10 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 17 | 横浜市立本郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 日立市立泉丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 法政大学第二高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 茨城高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 16 | 栃木県立真岡高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 20 | 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 7 | 文教大学湘南校舎 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 8 | NEC玉川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 13 | 土気シビックウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1015 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 長岡市立東北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 11 | 山梨大学教育人間科学部附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1002 | 川口市立芝東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1 | 新潟県立高田北城高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 8 | 太田市立商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 16 | 中越高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2003 | 埼玉県立松伏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 1 | 山梨大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 武蔵野市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1004 | 小平市立小平第六中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 中学A | 10 | 玉川学園中学部 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2004 | 八王子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 高校A | 12 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 駒澤大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | 東京ガス吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 17 | 内灘町立内灘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 18 | 越前市武生第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 小松市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 石川県立金沢北陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 1 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 1 | 速星☆Friday's | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 11 | ウィンドアンサンブル・ソレイユ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 大垣市立西部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2012 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2001 | 日進市立日進中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 18 | 名古屋市立新郊中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 19 | 浜松市立南部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 浜松海の星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2002 | 長野県長野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 三重県立木本高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 愛知県立安城高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 長野県上田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 豊田工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 春日井ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 一般A | 11 | 岐阜ブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 和歌山市立楠見中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 大阪市立市岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 和歌山県立向陽中・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 向陽台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1015 | 天理高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 21 | 滝川第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 関西大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 一般A | 2 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 一般A | 11 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 総社市立総社東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 防府市立国府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1011 | 府中町立府中中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 修道中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 下松市立末武中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2004 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 山口県立長府高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 広島市立美鈴が丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1008 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 13 | 山口県立防府西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 19 | 修道高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 21 | 山口県立豊浦高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 大学A | 6 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 下松市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 一般A | 8 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 一般A | 9 | 大田オケーショナルブラス | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 高知市立三里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 13 | 観音寺市立観音寺中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 4 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 徳島県立城北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1009 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 土佐女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 志摩町立志摩中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 鹿児島市立桜丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2013 | 宇美町立宇美東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 創成館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 福岡県立小倉高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 26 | 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 熊本大学 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 職場A | 2 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | 宮之城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |