年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 札幌市立白石中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 栗沢町立栗沢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2008 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 登別市立幌別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 稚内市立潮見が丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 帯広市立緑園中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 旭川市立東光中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1010 | 旭川市立永山南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 名寄市立名寄東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 20 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 21 | 札幌市立南が丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 北海道稚内高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1001 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 16 | 北海道深川西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 8 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 2 | 六花亭管楽器アンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 室蘭ウインドソサイエティ | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 5 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 6 | 釧路シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 7 | 函館吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 8 | 創価学会旭川吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 米沢市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 仙台市立五橋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | いわき市立植田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 青森市立佃中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 五城目町立五城目第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 大槌町立大槌中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 原町市立原町第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 北上市立和賀東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 16 | 黒石市立黒石中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1001 | いわき市立錦中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 19 | 山形市立第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 20 | 仙台市立山田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 21 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | 青森市立筒井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 24 | 仙台市立中野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 岩手県立盛岡第二高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 東海大学山形高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 秋田県立秋田高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 14 | 山形県立山形南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 17 | 山形県立山形北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 岩手大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 弘前大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 大学A | 5 | 山形大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 大学A | 7 | 秋田大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 職場A | 1 | NTT東日本東北ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 職場A | 7 | 山形市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | みなみ吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 10 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 12 | いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 富里町立富里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 3 | 横浜市立本郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 那珂町立第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 藤沢市立大庭中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 横浜市立岩崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 横須賀市立浦賀中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | ひたちなか市立田彦中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 水戸市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 日立市立泉丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 松尾町立松尾中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2 | 栃木県立今市高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 法政大学第二高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 東海大学付属望洋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 12 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 三浦高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 17 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 20 | 栃木県立矢板東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1013 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 横浜創英中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2011 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 1 | 帝京平成大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 文教大学湘南校舎 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 茨城大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 5 | 白鷗大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 1 | NEC玉川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 3 | 宇都宮ウインドクルー | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 4 | ひたちなか交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 7 | サウスウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | かずさウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 9 | Oak Wind Symphony | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 11 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 12 | 足利市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 14 | 習志野シンフォニックブラス | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 17 | 水戸市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 20 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 21 | 小山市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 新潟市立下山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 長岡市立東北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 越谷市立千間台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 山梨大学教育人間科学部附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | 見附市立西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 甲斐市立敷島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 18 | 飯能市立飯能第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1010 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 山梨県立日川高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2002 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 12 | 新潟県立長岡商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 18 | 群馬県立前橋東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 1 | 上越教育大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 2 | 山梨大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 7 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 2 | 高崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 3 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 4 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 6 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 16 | 創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 板橋区立志村第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1015 | 小平市立小平第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 中学A | 5 | 八王子市立由井中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 東京都立片倉高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 八王子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 日本大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 中央大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 創価大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | 日立ソフト音楽隊 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 職場A | 5 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 一般A | 2 | 東京正人吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 一般A | 9 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 富山市立堀川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 坂井市立坂井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 鯖江市東陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 福野町立福野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | かほく市立河北台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 武生市立万葉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1009 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 17 | 松任市立松任中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 小松市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 福井県立敦賀高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 石川県立小松高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 石川県立宝達高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 13 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 6 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 2 | 富山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 3 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 8 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 飛騨市立古川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 岡崎市立矢作中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 浜松市立曳馬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 神戸町立神戸中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 18 | 浜松市立与進中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 三重県立上野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 愛知県立成章高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 三重県立津商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 愛知県立幸田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 長野県松本深志高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 信州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 大学A | 4 | 静岡大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 三重大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | 上野ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | 富士交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 創価中部サウンド吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | 岐阜ブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 神戸市立本庄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 豊中市立第十三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 箕面市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 加古川市立浜の宮中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1006 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2012 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 八尾市立龍華中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 和歌山市立楠見中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 守山市立守山南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 三田市立八景中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 21 | 香芝市立香芝東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 関西創価高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2014 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1015 | 天理高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 和歌山県立和歌山商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 19 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 大学A | 1 | 滋賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 和歌山大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 大学A | 7 | 奈良工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 職場A | 6 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 11 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 12 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 黒瀬町立黒瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 鳥取市立桜ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 出雲市立河南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 米子市立尚徳中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 総社市立総社中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 広島市立五日市中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 鳥取市立南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 山口県立山口高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 山口県立防府西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2001 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 銀河学院中・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 13 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 山口県立長府高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 山口県立岩国商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2008 | 鈴峯女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 広島大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 大学A | 3 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 一般A | 7 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 牟礼町立牟礼中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1014 | 松山市立勝山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 土佐女子中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 徳島市城東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 高知市立大津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2007 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 藍住町立藍住中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 13 | 松山市立久米中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 19 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 20 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 22 | 飯山町立飯山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 高知県立高知南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 高知学芸高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 愛媛県立川之江高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 大学A | 1 | 四国大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 大学A | 2 | 詫間電波工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 職場A | 1 | 高松市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表(辞退) | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 一般A | 1 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 有明町立有明中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 熊本市立長嶺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 北九州市立沼中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 宮崎市立檍中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 福岡市立宮竹中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 長崎市立橘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 福岡市立次郎丸中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 沖縄市立美里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 国分市立国分中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 北九州市立緑丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 熊本市立京陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 錦町立錦中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 岡垣町立岡垣中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 大分市立城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2009 | 志摩町立志摩中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 加治木町立加治木中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1011 | 姶良町立重富中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 中間市立中間中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 北九州市立戸畑商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 沖縄県立コザ高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 長崎女子商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 宮崎学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 熊本県立熊本高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 10 | 前田学園鹿屋中央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2006 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 鹿児島県立鶴丸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 福岡県立鞍手高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 17 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 長崎県立佐世保商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 19 | 佐賀学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1007 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 大牟田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 八代工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 熊本大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 大分大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 職場A | 3 | 三菱重工長崎吹奏楽部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | 松陽高校OB吹奏楽団「緑」 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 那覇市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 7 | 都城市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | ウインドミュージアム-SO- | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 11 | 福岡交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 17 | レターナル・プランタン・ウインド・オーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 19 | 中村学園OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 22 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 23 | 宮之城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |