年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 江別市立中央中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2010 | 札幌市立あやめ野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 旭川市立永山南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 20 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1009 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 北海道函館東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 7 | 札幌大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 2 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 2 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 山形市立第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | いわき市立植田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 12 | 秋田市立秋田南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 17 | 青森市立佃中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 22 | 八戸市立長者中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 福島県立相馬東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 15 | 秋田県立増田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 21 | 青森県立青森商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 23 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 職場A | 2 | NTT東日本東北ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 8 | みなみ吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 野田市立東部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 那珂町立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 13 | 鹿沼市立北犬飼中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 茨城県立日立第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 茨城県立日立第二高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 9 | アンサンブル・市川 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 16 | サウスウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1015 | 久喜市立久喜東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 長岡市立東北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 16 | 新潟市立関屋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2012 | 越谷市立千間台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 9 | 日本文理高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 11 | 星野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 新潟県立長岡高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 18 | 埼玉県立久喜高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 3 | 前橋市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1012 | 玉川学園中学部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | ソニー吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 一般A | 2 | 足立吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 福光町立吉江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 9 | 石川県立小松高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 4 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2001 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 可児市立蘇南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 19 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 蒲郡市立中部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 浜松海の星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 長野県松本蟻ヶ崎高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 三重県立上野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 中部大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 清水ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | 上野ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 沼津ブラス・フロンティア | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 10 | 長野市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | 富士交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 大阪市立市岡東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1014 | 大阪市立市岡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 守山市立明富中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 21 | 和歌山市立楠見中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 兵庫県立伊川谷北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 大阪府立市岡高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 19 | 京都府立鳥羽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 職場A | 1 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 職場A | 3 | 阪急百貨店吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 17 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 総社市立総社中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 鳥取市立桜ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 11 | 山口県立岩国商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 19 | 山口県立岩国高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 21 | 就実高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 一般A | 4 | 岡山シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 13 | 徳島市国府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 高知市立三里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 福岡市立友泉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 延岡市立東海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 日向市立財光寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 加治木町立加治木中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 北九州市立志徳中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2002 | 鹿児島市立吉野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 姶良町立重富中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 大分市立大分西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2002 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 大牟田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 22 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 7 | 那覇市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | ナガサキ ウインド オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 16 | 玉名女子ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 17 | 小城ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 18 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 |