年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 登別市立幌別中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 森町立森中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 19 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2009 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道釧路北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1011 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道函館北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 4 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 8 | 高橋水産吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 6 | 滝川市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 11 | 旭川交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 原町市立原町第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1010 | 原町市立原町第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2006 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 郡山市立郡山第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 上北町立上北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 米沢市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1010 | 福島県立勿来工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 青森県立八戸北高等学校 | 失格 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1008 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校B | 2 | 福島県立磐城女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校B | 4 | 青森県立八戸商業高等学校 | タイムオーバー失格 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 高校B | 6 | 秋田県立花輪高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 秋田大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 東北学院大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 大学A | 4 | 岩手大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 大学A | 5 | 弘前大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 大学A | 6 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 一般A | 11 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | 八戸ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 宇都宮市立陽南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 8 | 横浜市立すすき野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2002 | 三浦市立初声中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1013 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 14 | 相模原市立大野南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 藤沢市立六会中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 水戸市立双葉台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 市川市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 総和町立総和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2015 | ひたちなか市立大島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 聖徳大学附属高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2 | 桐蔭学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 千葉敬愛高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 茨城県立日立第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 5 | 栃木県立今市高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2008 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 作新学院高等部 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 神奈川県立野庭高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 横浜創英短期大学女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2010 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 神奈川県立厚木高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 19 | 茨城高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 1 | 千葉商科大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 千葉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 5 | 神奈川大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 2 | 新日本製鐵(株)君津製鐵所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 1 | 日立ソフトウェアエンジニアリング音楽隊 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 1 | 宇都宮音楽集団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | 常陸太田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 7 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 13 | 六角橋吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 1 | 土気シビックウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 飯能市立飯能西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 八田村立八田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 上越市立城北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 新井市立新井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 飯能市立加治中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 上越市立城西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 山梨市立山梨北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 中越高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 10 | 明和県央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 12 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2006 | 狭山ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 14 | 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 8 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 2 | 山梨学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 職場A | 6 | 沖電気高崎吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 1 | 甲府ユース吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 3 | 新潟ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 5 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 15 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | 前橋市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | 川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 中央区立日本橋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 玉川学園高等部 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 潤徳女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1014 | 東京都立片倉高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 中央大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 大学A | 9 | 亜細亜大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 専修大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 大学A | 5 | 立正大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | 三和銀行コンサートバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | NTT東京吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 職場A | 4 | 東京ガス吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 職場A | 5 | 郵政中央吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 一般A | 1 | 東京正人吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 一般A | 3 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 美山町立美山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 福光町立吉江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 内灘町立内灘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 14 | 武生市立武生第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 富山県立福野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 9 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 富山県立伏木高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 1 | 富山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 3 | 福井大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 碧南市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 中学A | 18 | 沼津市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 愛知県立旭野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 岐阜県立土岐商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1002 | 愛知県立幸田高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 長野県上田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 静岡県立小笠高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 長野県長野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1013 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 愛知県立春日井西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 信州大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 日本福祉大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 職場A | 4 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 創価学会中部吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 飯田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | 創価学会岐阜吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | ルロウ・ブラス・オルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | 春日井ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | 上田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 13 | 四日市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 14 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 守山市立守山南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 宇治市立南宇治中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 和歌山市立明和中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 伊丹市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 伊丹市立北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 奈良県立郡山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 京都西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 5 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 京都文教女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 関西創価高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 9 | 兵庫県立夢野台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1003 | 兵庫県立明石北高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 14 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 16 | 兵庫県立伊丹高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 京都府立莵道高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | プール学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2012 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 高校A | 21 | 和歌山県立和歌山商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 大学A | 4 | 大阪学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 職場A | 1 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 5 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 三田市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 16 | 奈良ウインドコンサートファミリー | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 下関市立東部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 大田市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 大社町立大社中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 海田町立海田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2008 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1007 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 瀬戸町立瀬戸中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 米子市日吉津村中学校組合立箕蚊屋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 広島電機大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 山口県立下松高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1004 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 鳥取県立八頭高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 13 | 下関市立下関商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 山口県立岩国高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2011 | 就実高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1007 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 20 | 広島県立五日市高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 高校A | 21 | 山口県立長府高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 広島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 大学A | 7 | 山口大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 大社ユナイテッドウインド | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 一般A | 9 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 牟礼町立牟礼中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 高知市立愛宕中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1002 | 松山市立内宮中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 13 | 丸亀市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 15 | 高瀬町立高瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 16 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 18 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 20 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 21 | 高松市立光洋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2001 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 高知市立高知商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 5 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 愛媛県立松山西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2005 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 四国 | 大学A | 2 | 愛媛大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 北九州市立若松中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 鹿児島市立吉野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1001 | 福岡教育大学教育学部附属小倉中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 徳之島町立亀津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 宮崎市立赤江東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 北九州市立霧丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 中学A | 26 | 志免町立志免東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 大分県立大分女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 熊本県立済々黌高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 鹿児島県立鶴丸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 福岡県立小倉高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 17 | 宮崎女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 20 | 佐賀県立佐賀西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 福岡第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1001 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 福岡教育大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 熊本工業大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 北九州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 大分大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 九州産業大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 佐世保工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 大学A | 12 | 日本文理大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 職場A | 3 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 1 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 佐世保吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 松陽高校OB吹奏楽団「緑」 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 11 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | 日向市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 15 | 長崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 16 | J.S.B.吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |