編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 永島学園松江西高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 奄美市立朝日中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 枚方市立招堤北中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2022 | 高校C | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 北海道別海高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2022 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉学芸高等学校 | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 高校東日本 | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立八丈高等学校 | 辞退 | ||||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 枚方市立招提北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2022 | 高校B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立丹原高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立高砂中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県登米総合産業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常陸大宮市立第二中学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 柏崎市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 東御市立北御牧中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 稲沢市立平和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2023 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 修文学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 池田市立ほそごう学園 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立大谷中学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 高校C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道栗山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 三川町立三川中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 境町立境第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市原市立姉崎中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立三の丸小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学東日本 | 東京 | 東京都 | 福生市立福生第二中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||||
2023 | 中学B | 北陸 | 福井県 | 永平寺町上志比中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立鹿島中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立青谷中学校 | 金山徹 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 美郷町立邑智中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 若桜町立若桜学園中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立岩国総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立玉島高等学校 | ● 金賞・ | ||||
2023 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 四国 | 高知県 | 安芸市立清水ケ丘中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 小松島市小松島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立一宮中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立原川中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023 | 中学B | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 上峰町立上峰中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2023 | 高校B | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立蒲生高等学校 | ● 金賞 |