編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立上湯川小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 小学校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立中原小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2013 | 小学校 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立都跡小学校 | 不明 | ||||
2013 | 小学校 | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立上長崎小学校/長崎市立西山台小学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立端野小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立旭東小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014 | 小学校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立土小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2014 | 小学校 | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 曽於市立末吉小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立土南部小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2015 | 小学校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立藤心小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 小学校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立増尾西小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2015 | 小学校 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立桂徳小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 小学校 | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 南九州市立川辺小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 笠間市大原小学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2016 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立柳沢小学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2016 | 小学校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立高柳西小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 小学校 | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立星峯東小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2017 | 小学校 | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立伊敷台小学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立知新小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏第四小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立上末吉小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 高根沢町立阿久津小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立風早北部小学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立北光小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 高根沢町立阿久津小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2021 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常総市立水海道小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 鹿沼市立さつきが丘小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立増尾西小学校 | 後藤洋 | 優良賞 | |||
2021 | 小学校 | 東京 | 東京都 | 杉並区立杉並第一小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 小学校 | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 宜野湾市立嘉数小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立近文小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 八戸市立湊小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 北上市立南小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2023 | 小学校 | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 北中城村立北中城小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 |