編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 下田町立木ノ下小学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立岩瀬中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立下福田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 愛川町立愛川東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立滝の沢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 中井町立中井中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立仲町中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2003 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 嵐山町立菅谷中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2003 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 坂戸市立若宮中学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 柏原市立柏原中学校 | 優秀賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 和泉市立信太中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立本庄中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 春日市立春日西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学C | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立桜が丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立向陽台小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代償 | |||
2003 | 中学C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 真壁町立桜川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 扶桑町立扶桑中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 山城町立山城中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立長浜北高等学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2003 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立桂高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 桜江町立桜江中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 早島町立早島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 宇部市立東岐波中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学B | 九州 | 大分県 | 佐伯市立佐伯城南中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 相良村立相良中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 中学A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 恩納村立恩納中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2003 | 小学校 | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立上長崎小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 宮古市立河南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 帝京安積高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 浪江町立浪江小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 日立市立日高中学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立東林中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 和光市立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 白馬村立白馬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立笹原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 河南町立中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 上ノ国町立上ノ国中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2004 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 伊達町立伊達小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 小出町立小出中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立草津高等学校 | 優秀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 周南市立熊毛中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立太田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 鹿北町立鹿北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 五和町立五和西中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 湯前町立湯前中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2004 | 高校B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立高森高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県本吉響高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 七戸町立天間西小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 諏訪市立上諏訪中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立本多聞中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 知内町立知内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学C | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 厚岸町立厚岸中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 倶知安町立東陵中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2005 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立川尻小学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 大学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 沼津工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 亀岡市立亀岡中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津若松市立謹教小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立北野中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2006 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 坂戸市立若宮中学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 安城市立桜井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 信州新町立信州新町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立錦小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 気仙沼市立階上中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立大東西中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2007 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立平野北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2007 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立沖野東小学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 鶴ヶ島市立南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2008 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 竹原市立竹原中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2008 | 小学校 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 美郷町立六郷小学校 | 築地隆 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 江差町立江差中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2009 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 十和田市立北園小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 目黒区立第七中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2009 | 中学C | 東海 | 三重県 | 伊勢市立倉田山中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 和光市立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2010 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立笹原中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2010 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 松原市立松原第七中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立生駒北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 佐久市立中込中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 南山高等・中学校男子部 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 新城市立千郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2013 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 松原市立松原第七中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 白河市立白河第二小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学N | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立井吹台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2015 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 対馬市立厳原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2015 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立凌雲中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2015 | 中学B | 関西 | 京都府 | 福知山市立日新中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 安城市立安祥中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 東大阪市立長瀬中学校 | 奨励賞 | ||||
2017 | 中学B | 関西 | 京都府 | 福知山市立日新中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2017 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立七条中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 松原市立松原第七中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 阪南市立鳥取中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2019 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立玉出中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2019 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森市立新城中央小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2019 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立香南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立東長町小学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立南が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
2022 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 松原市立松原第七中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2022 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立谷口台小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 小金井市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立東長町小学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |