年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007年 (平成19年) | ||||||||
2007 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立郡上北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | ||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 中川村立中川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 一般C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | ウインズ・バンド レルシア | ● 金賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | ||||||||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立周山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校B | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立鹿児島西高等学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | ||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 瑞浪市立瑞陵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 瀬戸市立南山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立武豊高等学校 | ● 銅賞・代表 | 奨励賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西大学第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道松前高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立郡上北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立松元中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立高階西中学校 | 不明 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 江南市立宮田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立法田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | ||||||||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立大鳥中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立美しが丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立槻の木高等学校 | 奨励賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | ||||||||
2013 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 瑞浪市立瑞陵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立稲沢東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 富田林市立喜志中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立浜寺南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立鵠沼中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 郡上市立白鳥中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 豊中市立第十七中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立南部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 大学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立春日丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立城陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 高萩市立秋山中学校 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立鶴見商業高等学校 | 奨励賞 | |||
2015 | 中学C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 東海大学付属浦安高等学校・中等部 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立益田清風高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 楽楽嬉音楽隊・岐阜 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立犬山南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立杏和高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2016 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 寝屋川市立第七中学校 | 奨励賞 | |||
2016 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立八尾北高等学校 | 奨励賞 | |||
2016 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立科学技術高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立南部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 昭島市立清泉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立美祢青嶺高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 宇美町立宇美中学校 | ||||
2017 | 中学B | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立修学院中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立三和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 霧島市立国分中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校 | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立谷山小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2018年 (平成30年) | ||||||||
2018 | 中学Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立南部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 広陵町立広陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 職場・一般B | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 有田川町吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 犬山市立南部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪教育大学附属高等学校天王寺校舎 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立高陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立由野台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 中学C | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 豊浦町立豊浦中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 大田区立大森東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市川内中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 高校B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立勢多農林高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 大田区立大森第四中学校 | ● 金賞 |