年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1962年 (昭和37年) | ||||||||
1962 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 法政大学第一高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ○ 参加 | ||
1965年 (昭和40年) | ||||||||
1965 | 高校B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県可部高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1966年 (昭和41年) | ||||||||
1966 | 中学B | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立郡山第一中学校 | 不明 | |||
1966 | 中学B | 東北 | 青森県 | 十和田湖町立法奥中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1966 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 釜石市立釜石第二中学校 | ● 2位 | |||
1966 | 高校C | 東北 | 青森県 | 柴田女子高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1966 | 職場C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 東北電気通信局 | ● 1位 | |||
1966 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 糸魚川市立糸魚川中学校 | 不明 | |||
1966 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立段原中学校 | 不明 | |||
1967年 (昭和42年) | ||||||||
1967 | 高校C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立花巻農業高等学校 | ● 2位 | |||
1967 | 高校C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立沼宮内高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1967 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県登米高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1967 | 中学小編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 東員町立東員中学校 | ● 1位 | |||
1968年 (昭和43年) | ||||||||
1968 | 中学B | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 小平町立達布中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1968 | 中学C | 北海道 | 留萌地区 | 増毛町立増毛第二中学校 | ● 2位 | |||
1968 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立渡波中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1968 | 中学C | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立日和田中学校 | 不明 | |||
1968 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 田沢湖町立生保内中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
1968 | 高校A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立柏崎商業高等学校 | 努力賞 | |||
1970年 (昭和45年) | ||||||||
1970 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 中田町立宝江中学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
1972年 (昭和47年) | ||||||||
1972 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立桐花中学校 | 不明 | |||
1972 | 職場A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島製作所 | 不明・代表 | ● 2位 | ||
1977年 (昭和52年) | ||||||||
1977 | 中学B | 西部 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立西福岡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | ||
1977 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 深川市立一已中学校 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 八千代市立大和田中学校 | 不明 | |||
1977 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立青谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1977 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 小郡町立小郡中学校 | 不明 | |||
1978年 (昭和53年) | ||||||||
1978 | 中学D | 東北 | 秋田県 | 八森町立八森中学校 | 不明 | |||
1978 | 中学C | 東北 | 青森県 | 十和田市立三本木中学校 | ? | |||
1979年 (昭和54年) | ||||||||
1979 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立華陽中学校 | 不明 | |||
1980年 (昭和55年) | ||||||||
1980 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 白子町立白子中学校 | 不明 | |||
1980 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立みつわ台中学校 | 不明 | |||
1981年 (昭和56年) | ||||||||
1981 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 皆瀬村立皆瀬中学校 | 不明 | |||
1981 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立安房農業高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1981 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 大山町立大山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1982年 (昭和57年) | ||||||||
1982 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 河原町立河原中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1982 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 旭町立旭中学校 | 不明 | |||
1983年 (昭和58年) | ||||||||
1983 | 高校第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立姉崎高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1983 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 吉野町立吉野中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
1983 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立華陽中学校 | 不明 | |||
1984年 (昭和59年) | ||||||||
1984 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立遠野農業高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1984 | 小学校 | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立宮竹小学校 | 不明 | |||
1984 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 智頭町立智頭中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | ||||||||
1985 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 米子市立美保中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | ||||||||
1986 | 中学C | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本市立城西中学校 | 努力賞 | |||
1987年 (昭和62年) | ||||||||
1987 | 高校小編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県飯山南高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1989年 (平成元年) | ||||||||
1989 | 高校B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立西脇工業高等学校 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 迫町立佐沼小学校 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学B | 関東 | 新潟県 | 長岡市立北中学校 | 不明 | |||
1989 | 中学C | 北陸 | 石川県 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
1990年 (平成2年) | ||||||||
1990 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 亘理町立逢隈中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 枚方市立渚西中学校 | 奨励賞 |