年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000年 (平成12年) | ||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 二戸市立福岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手町立沼宮内中学校 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡女子高等学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 入間市立向原中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000 | 中学C | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 坂戸市立千代田中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2000 | 中学B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立永山西小学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2000 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 遠軽町立東小学校 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 中学C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 鹿島台町立鹿島台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 三沢市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立常磐小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立白子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 上野市立緑ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 桜井市立桜井中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 上牧町立上牧第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立青谷中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 境港市立第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2000 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 宇部市立藤山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立土井首中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | ||||||||
2001 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立富岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 杉戸町立広島中学校 | 不明 | |||
2001 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 越谷市立中央中学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 白岡町立南中学校 | 不明 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 越谷市立平方中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立今宮高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 小学校 | 東北 | 青森県 | 三戸町立三戸小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立白鳥中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 御所市立御所中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 美祢市立大嶺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山市立福南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 高校B | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | 最優秀賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | ||||||||
2002 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 南方町立南方中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 東北 | 福島県 | 塙町立塙中学校 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 越谷市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 高校D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立松山女子高等学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立澄川中学校 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 松山町立松山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 上野市立緑ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立神戸中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 王寺町立王寺南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立大瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 阿蘇町立阿蘇北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | ||||||||
2003 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 逗子市立沼間中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2003 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 杉戸町立広島中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2003 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 岩槻市立桜山中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2003 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 玉川村立玉川中学校 | なし | |||
2003 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 和光市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |||
2003 | 高校C | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立和光高等学校 | 不明 | |||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立玉出中学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 河内長野市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 王寺町立王寺南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 指宿市立指宿商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | ||||||||
2004 | 高校B | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立安積高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 岩槻市立川通中学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立春日出中学校 | 奨励賞 | |||
2004 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 一関市立一関中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 四日市市立中部中学校 | 不明 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | ||||||||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立飯野川中学校 | 不明 | |||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 気仙沼市立気仙沼中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立小手指中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 阿蘇市立阿蘇北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | ||||||||
2006 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 立命館慶祥中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | ||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 宇部市立神原中学校 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 玖珠町立玖珠中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | ||||||||
2009 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 入間市立武蔵中学校 | 不明 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 南島原市立南有馬中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 酒田市立飛鳥中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | ||||||||
2010 | 中学C | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 行田市立太田中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2010 | 小学校B(コンクール) | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 柏市立柏第一小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立庄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | ||||||||
2013 | 中学C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 長柄町立長柄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 高校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立大原高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 中学C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 長柄町立長柄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 入間市立豊岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | ||||||||
2019 | 高校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立市原高等学校 | 優良 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 神栖市立神栖第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 苫小牧緑小・美園小スクールバンド同好会 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |