編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1954年 (昭和29年) | |||||||||
1954 | 中学A | 関東 | 東京都 | 北区立稲付中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1956年 (昭和31年) | |||||||||
1956 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市立第一中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1956 | 大学・職場・一般A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋税関 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1957年 (昭和32年) | |||||||||
1957 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜市立長森中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1957 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 蒲郡市立三谷中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1958年 (昭和33年) | |||||||||
1958 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1958 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 小坂井町立小坂井中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1959年 (昭和34年) | |||||||||
1959 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 藤沢市大和市教育組合立渋谷中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1959 | 高校A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 葛生高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1959 | 中学A | 東海北陸 | 愛知県 | 犬山市立犬山中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1960年 (昭和35年) | |||||||||
1960 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 小川町立大河中学校 | ● 1位 | ||||
1960 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 下市町立下市中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1960 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 王寺町立王寺中学校 | 不明・代表 | 努力賞 | |||
1960 | 職場A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 川崎製鉄 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1960 | 中学B | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 信楽町立信楽中学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1960 | 高校B | 関西 | 京都府 | 東山高等学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1960 | 中学B | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知市立城東中学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1961年 (昭和36年) | |||||||||
1961 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 木次町立木次中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1962年 (昭和37年) | |||||||||
1962 | 中学B | 関東 | 山梨県 | 甲府市立南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1962 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立川越第一中学校 | ● 3位・代表 | 不明 | |||
1962 | 中学B | 関東 | 山梨県 | 甲府市立南西中学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1962 | 中学B | 関東 | 山梨県 | 櫛形町立櫛形中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1962 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立幟町中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 | |||
1963年 (昭和38年) | |||||||||
1963 | 中学A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 高根沢町立北高根沢中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1963 | 中学B | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 水口町立貴生川中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1963 | 中学B | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 大津市立打出中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1964年 (昭和39年) | |||||||||
1964 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立佐波中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1965年 (昭和40年) | |||||||||
1965 | 中学B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立橘中学校 | 努力賞 | ||||
1965 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 各務原市立那加中学校 | ● 2位 | ||||
1965 | 中学B | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 大山町立大山第二中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1966年 (昭和41年) | |||||||||
1966 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1967年 (昭和42年) | |||||||||
1967 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立高田高等学校 | 三戸知章 | (オープン参加?) | |||
1967 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 東出雲町立東出雲中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1968年 (昭和43年) | |||||||||
1968 | 中学C | 東北 | 岩手県 | 北上市立飯豊中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1968 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 宇陀市立室生中学校 | 三戸知章 | 4位 | |||
1968 | 中学B | 西部 | 熊本県 | 熊本市立帯山中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1969年 (昭和44年) | |||||||||
1969 | 高校C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立鷹巣高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1969 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 宇陀市立室生中学校 | 三戸知章 | ○ 参加 | |||
1969 | 高校B | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立江津工業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1970年 (昭和45年) | |||||||||
1970 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 川西町三宅町式下中学校組合立式下中学校 | ○ 参加 | ||||
1971年 (昭和46年) | |||||||||
1971 | 中学B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立大和中学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
1971 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 吉野町立吉野中学校 | 三戸知章 | ○ 参加 | |||
1976年 (昭和51年) | |||||||||
1976 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立春日中学校 | 三戸知章 | ● 1位 | |||
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 中学B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 広陵町立広陵中学校 | 三戸知章 | ● 3位 | |||
1978 | 高校B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良育英高等学校 | 三戸知章 | ● 1位 | |||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 高校B | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立王寺工業高等学校 | 優良賞 | ||||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 中学第1部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立都賀中学校 | 不明 |