年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999年 (平成11年) | ||||||||
1999 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 藤村女子高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2000年 (平成12年) | ||||||||
2000 | 高校B | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 北海道池田高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | ||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2001 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 拓殖大学紅陵高等学校 | 不明 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | ||||||||
2002 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立仲尾台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | ||||||||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立野々池中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2003 | 高校C | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 北海道苫小牧総合経済高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2003 | 高校A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立池田高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立広野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立加茂川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | ||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立大宮光陵高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立十和田高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2004 | 一般A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田シンフォニックウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | ||||||||
2005 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立雄勝高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 一般A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立桜井高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 沼津市立沼津高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立三刀屋高等学校 | 不明 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | ||||||||
2006 | 一般B | 北海道 | 稚内地区 | 稚内吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 野田市立岩名中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2006 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立金井高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | ||||||||
2007 | 一般C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | アプローズ・ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立宮崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 豊昭学園 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | ||||||||
2008 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立多摩高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立久喜高等学校 | 不明 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立柏崎高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | ||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立将軍野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 慶應義塾志木高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立正大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | ||||||||
2010 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立三郷北高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2010 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 花巻市立東和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立大曲農業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 大学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 文教大学湘南校舎 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 中学B | 東北 | 福島県 | 国見町立県北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立秋田商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立由利高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 川崎市立金程中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 古河市立総和中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立第七中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | ||||||||
2012 | 大学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道教育大学旭川校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 佐倉市立根郷中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2012 | 高校B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立八千代高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立山梨高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 昭和学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | ||||||||
2013 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田西高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立狭山ヶ丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立能代高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立千葉工業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2013 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立越谷北高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 高校B | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 北海道芽室高等学校 | 不明 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立勝平中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田北鷹高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 大学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 帝京大学 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立羽島高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 垂井町立北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 高校C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道知内高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 昭和学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学 | 東京 | 東京都 | 青梅市立吹上中学校 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立土崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 大田区立大森第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立湖陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立相模原中等教育学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2017 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | オイスカ高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 大口明光学園中学校・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | ||||||||
2018 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | ● 金賞・シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | ||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前学院聖愛中学高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2019 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 岩手県 | パシフィック・ブラス・オルケスタ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立戸塚中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立酒田光陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 職場・一般A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 高校B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立田方農業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 上越市立直江津中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |