編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 紫波町立紫波第一中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 大学A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 関東学園大学 | カーナウ | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1992 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立北宇治中学校 | カーナウ | ● 金賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 城陽市立城陽中学校 | カーナウ | 不明 | |||
1993 | 一般A | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国ウインドアンサンブル | カーナウ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1993 | 中学小編成 | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立鈴峰中学校 | カーナウ | ● 金賞 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 高校A | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形県立山形南高等学校 | カーナウ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立奈良高等学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 大井町立大井西中学校 | カーナウ | 不明 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立森本中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1995 | 中学A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀市立鍋島中学校 | カーナウ | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 中学B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 八田村立八田中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1995 | 高校B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立横須賀高等学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 桶川市立桶川中学校 | カーナウ | ○ 参加 | |||
1996 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 多賀城市立高崎中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 柏崎市立第一中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銅賞 | |||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立藤森中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1997 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立富雄高等学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学B | 東北 | 福島県 | 棚倉町立棚倉中学校 | カーナウ | 不明 | |||
1998 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立増田高等学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立犀陵中学校 | カーナウ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県須坂東高等学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 日本大学東北高等学校 | カーナウ | 不明 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市立第一中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立大野北中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 前橋市立東中学校 | カーナウ | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | カーナウ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 上越市立城北中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 丸亀市立南中学校 | カーナウ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立鴻巣高等学校 | カーナウ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 松原市立松原第六中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立若松商業高等学校 | カーナウ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 北海道岩見沢東高等学校 | カーナウ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 立命館中学校 | カーナウ | ● 金賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立七条中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立樫原中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立大枝中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 小学校 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立俵口小学校 | カーナウ | 審査講評のみ | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立南陽高等学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学C | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 奈井江町立奈井江中学校 | カーナウ | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 関西福祉科学大学高等学校 | カーナウ | ● 銅賞 |