年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006年 (平成18年) | ||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡市立玄洋中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立浦和南高等学校 | 不明 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 諏訪市立上諏訪中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | ||||||||
2007 | 中学C | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 常陸太田市立水府中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 宮田村立宮田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 知多市立中部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 下諏訪町立下諏訪中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 島原市立有明中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学小編成B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 上越市立牧中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | ||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立若穂中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立醍醐中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京田辺市立田辺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立木屋川中学校 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 指宿市立北指宿中学校 | 不明 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | ||||||||
2009 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山市立山王中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 宇治市立西宇治中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立油木高等学校 | 不明 | |||
2009 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立尾道商業高等学校 | 不明 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | ||||||||
2010 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 足立区立渕江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | さぬき市立長尾中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 今治市立近見中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 指宿市立南指宿中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | ||||||||
2012 | 中学B | 中国 | 岡山県 | 津山市立中道中学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | ||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立常陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 東日本国際大学附属昌平中学・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立葛城中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 北アルプス吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2015 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 新居浜市立川東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県名取高等学校 | 不明 | |||
2016 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 修文女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 直方市立直方第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学東日本 | 東京 | 東京都 | 世田谷区立砧南中学校 | 不明 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 越谷市立武蔵野中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2017 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 守山市立守山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2018年 (平成30年) | ||||||||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 尾張旭市立旭中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | ||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡市立清水第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 浜田市立三隅中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 霧島市立日当山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 中学B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 北杜市立小淵沢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 猪名川町立猪名川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立佐野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立北陽中学校 | ● 金賞 |