年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005年 (平成17年) | ||||||||
2005 | 高校B | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立北多摩高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | ||||||||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立六郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 加美町立宮崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 総社市立昭和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | ||||||||
2018 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 加美町立宮崎中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手大学教育学部附属小学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞 | ||
2021 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立みたけ台中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 千曲市立埴生中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 佐久市立中込中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 八千代市立東高津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 北杜市立小淵沢中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 都留市立都留第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 岩国市立東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 中学小編成 | 九州 | 大分県 | 宇佐市立安心院中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立天保山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 大崎市立古川南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 恵那市立恵那東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東海 | 静岡県 | 浜松市立新津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 | 棄権 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立太平中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 印西市立船穂中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 高校Jr | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立千葉西高等学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 甲府市立南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学東日本 | 東京 | 東京都 | 足立区立谷中中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学C | 東海 | 三重県 | 津市立久居中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 葛城市立新庄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立菊川中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2022 | 高校小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立下関商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知市立潮江中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立甲南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 大学A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 沖縄国際大学 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横須賀市立野比中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | ひたちなか市立那珂湊中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 安城市立安城南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 益子町立七井中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 八千代市立勝田台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学B | 東京 | 東京都 | 昭島市立多摩辺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立彦島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 益田市立東陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 備前市立備前中学校 | ● 銀賞・ | |||
2023 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 三豊市立三野津中学校 | ● 銀賞 |