年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000年 (平成12年) | ||||||||
2000 | 中学D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 朝霞市立朝霞第二中学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
2000 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 宝塚市立西谷中学校 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大東市立南郷中学校 | 奨励賞 | |||
2000 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立有馬中学校 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立二見中学校 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 原町市立石神第二小学校 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 高校B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立津幡高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2000 | 高校C | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳佐高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2001年 (平成13年) | ||||||||
2001 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 羽曳野市立高鷲南中学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 太子町立中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 中学B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立大久保北中学校 | 不明 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | ||||||||
2002 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 遠野市立綾織中学校 | 不明 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立天王寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 長門市立深川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2002 | 小学校 | 中国 | 島根県 | 益田市立益田小学校 | 不明 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | ||||||||
2003 | 高校B | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立徳佐高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | ||||||||
2004 | 高校C | 東海 | 三重県 | 伊勢女子高等学校 | 優勝 | |||
2004 | 小学校 | 中国 | 島根県 | 益田市立吉田南小学校 | 不明 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | ||||||||
2005 | 小学校 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 加古川市立鳩里小学校 | ● 銀賞・姫奨 | |||
2005 | 小学校 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立有野小学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | ||||||||
2006 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 八雲町立熊石第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 那覇市立松城中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | ||||||||
2007 | 高校C | 東海 | 三重県 | 伊勢女子高等学校 | 不明 | |||
2007 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 山陽小野田市立厚陽中学校 | 不明 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | ||||||||
2009 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 厚沢部町立厚沢部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立梅津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立洛北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 九州 | 熊本県 | 高森町立高森中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | ||||||||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大東市立南郷中学校 | 奨励賞 | |||
2010 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 江差町立江差北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大東市立住道中学校 | 奨励賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立近衛中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学C | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立豊北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | ||||||||
2012 | 小学校 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立灘小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | ||||||||
2013 | 中学C | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立青谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 中学B | 九州 | 大分県 | 竹田市立竹田中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 中学C | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 江差町立江差北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 小学校C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立南部小学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立二条中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 中学B | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | ||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 原村立原中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 小学校 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸北ジュニアバンド | ● 金賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立向島秀蓮小中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023 | 小学校 | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立玉江小学校 | ● 銀賞 |