年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010年 (平成22年) | ||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 上富良野町立上富良野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島市立渡利中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県宮城野高等学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横須賀市立久里浜中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 小田原市立酒匂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立美しが丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岡崎市立六ツ美北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 深川市立一已中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 職場・一般A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川シビックウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立水沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立松戸向陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | ||||||||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 羽後町立高瀬中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学A | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 芽室町立芽室中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立高崎商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 綾部市立綾部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 京都府 | 園部吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 職場・一般A | 九州 | 沖縄県 | 浦添市吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | ||||||||
2013 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 好文学園女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 高校B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 北海道釧路商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立羽後高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 加賀市立錦城中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立木太中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 池田市立石橋中学校 | 奨励賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 市川市立妙典中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 羽島市立竹鼻中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立山内中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立一宮西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立加賀屋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 高槻市立第六中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 四国 | 香川県 | 高松市立協和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | みよし市立三好丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2016 | 中学B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立光西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2016 | 中学B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 網走市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 大学B | 北海道 | 名寄地区 | 名寄市立大学 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016 | 大学B | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路工業高等専門学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 中学B | 中国 | 広島県 | 福山市立誠之中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 八代市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立見前中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立的場中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 高校B | 北陸 | 福井県 | 福井県立勝山高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018年 (平成30年) | ||||||||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 安城市立安城北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 常滑市立鬼崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 一宮市立西成中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 博多女子中学校・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 下野市立南河内第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018 | 中学C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉市立小中台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 和洋国府台女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 白山市立光野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立神島高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島市立星峯中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 高校C | 北海道 | 帯広地区 | 北海道帯広緑陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都文教高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立浜寺南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見市立光西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022 | 高校東日本 | 東京 | 東京都 | 佼成学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立第一中学校 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2023 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 府中市立浅間中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |