年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009年 (平成21年) | ||||||||
2009 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 堀越高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | ||||||||
2010 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立川崎北高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪市立高津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡北高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県気仙沼高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立会津工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立十日市場中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立みなと総合高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 土浦市立土浦第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | ||||||||
2012 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立福島商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野清泉女学院中学・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 渋谷教育学園幕張中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 北アルプス吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良県立香芝高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立舟入高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | ||||||||
2013 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津若松市立一箕小学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 職場・一般C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | ハーモニーウインズ | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 広島県 | 東広島市立河内中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2013 | 大学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 九州共立大学 | 不明 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立岸和田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2014 | 中学C | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立八木が谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新発田市立本丸中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東大和市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2014 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜レゾナンス吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津若松市立一箕小学校 | ● 金賞・最優秀県大会出場 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 高校A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島県立徳島北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 南足柄市立岡本中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2016 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 牛久市立牛久南中学校 | 優良賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立荏田南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立長府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | KEYAKI Wind Orchestra | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2017 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立港南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | ||||||||
2018 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 周南市立熊毛中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | ||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 寒川町立旭が丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 小学校 | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立高丘小学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | ||||||||
2021 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立五所川原工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2021 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島市立渡利中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | ||||||||
2022 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立寺尾中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 立川市立立川第五中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023年 (令和5年) | ||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 町田市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立川中中学校 | ● 銀賞 |