編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1978年 (昭和53年) | |||||||||
1978 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 天理高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1979年 (昭和54年) | |||||||||
1979 | 高校A | 関東 | 群馬県 | 群馬県立高崎商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1979 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 下関市立玄洋中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1980年 (昭和55年) | |||||||||
1980 | 中学A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 稲築町立稲築中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見柏陽高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1981 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県古川高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1981 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立戸出中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1981 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1981 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立白子中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1981 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立松江商業高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1981 | 高校A | 西部 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎県立都城工業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1981 | 中学B | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 砥部町立砥部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1982年 (昭和57年) | |||||||||
1982 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 平賀町立平賀東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1982 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立八軒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1982 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立大館鳳鳴高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1982 | 高校A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1982 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立四日市南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1982 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 天理市立南中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優秀賞 | |||
1982 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 八雲村立八雲中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1982 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立五日市高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1982 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立安西高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1982 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立平田高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1982 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀県立佐賀東高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1983年 (昭和58年) | |||||||||
1983 | 中学B | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立霞ヶ関西中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1983 | 中学B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 雄物川町立雄物川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1983 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎県立佐世保南高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡第三高等学校 | 幸野嘉則 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1984 | 中学A | 関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立小針中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1984 | 高校A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優秀賞 | |||
1984 | 一般A | 関西 | 奈良県 | アルカディアウインドアンサンブル | ハンスバーガー | ● 3位 | |||
1984 | 中学B | 四国 | 高知県 | 田野町立田野中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立藤沢高等学校 | 優秀賞 | 不明 | |||
1985 | 一般A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北見交響吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1985 | 中学B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立将軍野中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1985 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立弘前実業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1985 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立大館鳳鳴高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1985 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立西脇高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立草加高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1986 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1986 | 中学A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 小山市立間々田中学校 | 鈴木太志 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1986 | 中学A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 甲府市立南西中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1986 | 高校B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立柿生高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優良賞 | |||
1986 | 一般A | 関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城アカデミアウインドアンサンブル | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1986 | 高校A | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立四日市南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立深堀中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1987 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 武生市立武生第二中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1987 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山市立新庄小学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞 | ||
1987 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 熊野町立熊野東中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1987 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立平田高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1987 | 中学B | 関東 | 山梨県 | 白州町立白州中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1988年 (昭和63年) | |||||||||
1988 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立秋田北中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1988 | 大学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | 不明・代表 | 失格 | |||
1988 | 大学第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉商科大学 | 鈴木太志 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1988 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲市立浜山中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立常盤中学校 | 鈴木太志 | ○ 参加 | |||
1989 | 中学B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立将軍野中学校 | ? | ||||
1989 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立錦中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1989 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立釜石南高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1989 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 関東第一高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 足立吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1989 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立膳所高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1990年 (平成2年) | |||||||||
1990 | 中学B | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立あやめ野中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1990 | 中学B | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 留辺蘂町立留辺蘂中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1990 | 高校A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1990 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻市立湊中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1990 | 高校第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 専修大学松戸高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1990 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 新湊市立新湊小学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1990 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山市立東部小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1990 | 中学小編成 | 北陸 | 石川県 | 鶴来町立北辰中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991年 (平成3年) | |||||||||
1991 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 平泉町立平泉中学校 | ● 金賞 | ● 金賞 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 三木市立三木東中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1991 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立西脇高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1991 | 中学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立深堀中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 泉シンフォニックサークル | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1991 | 中学第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 松戸市立新松戸北中学校 | 鈴木太志 | 不明 | |||
1991 | 一般第3部A | 関東 | 千葉県 | 東金吹奏楽団 | 鈴木太志 | 不明 | |||
1991 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 秋川市立西中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1991 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立中海中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1991 | 中学小編成B | 東海 | 三重県 | 鈴鹿市立鈴峰中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立姫路西高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
1991 | 中学A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 姶良町立帖佐中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1991 | 中学B | 関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨大学教育学部附属中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1992年 (平成4年) | |||||||||
1992 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立川越西高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1992 | 高校B | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立城山高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優良賞 | |||
1992 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 武生市立武生第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1992 | 高校小編成 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 不二越工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1992 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立常陽中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1992 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立洛東高等学校 | 石田忠昭 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1992 | 小学校 | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立松崎小学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 高校A | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 北海道釧路北高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
1993 | 中学C | 東北 | 秋田県 | 鹿角市立八幡平中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1993 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 鶴来町立北辰中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 石川県 | 七塚町立外日角小学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1993 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 姫路市立灘中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1993 | 一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎東高等学校OB吹奏楽団 | 不明 | ||||
1993 | 中学B | 四国 | 高知県 | 田野町立田野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 蕨市立第二中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1994 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立二見中学校 | 不明 | 不明 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立あやめ野中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 北海道函館東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1994 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 古川市立古川北中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1994 | 一般A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | 優秀賞 | |||
1994 | 中学B | 北陸 | 福井県 | 鯖江市東陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1994 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立松崎中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1994 | 中学B | 中国 | 山口県 | 防府市立華西中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立防府商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 高校C | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県仙台第三高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 高校B | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立大曲農業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1995 | 高校A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 東金女子高等学校 | 鈴木太志 | 不明 | |||
1995 | 大学A | 東関東 | 栃木県 | 白鷗大学 | 鈴木太志 | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1995 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1995 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1995 | 一般A | 東海 | 三重県 | 伊賀シンフォニックアカデミー吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 大学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良教育大学 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県山陽高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1995 | 一般A | 四国 | 香川県 | 推想会吹奏楽団 | 不明 | ||||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪国際滝井高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996 | 一般D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | ムジカ・ピアチェーレ | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
1996 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立萩山中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 豊岡市立豊岡南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1996 | 中学A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島市立五日市南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞・尼奨 | |||
1997 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉リエート吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1997 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 野々市町立布水中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997 | 大学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 関西学院大学 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立東六番丁小学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1998 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 堺市立登美丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪信愛女学院高等学校 | シード | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 中学B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手大学教育学部附属中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 中学B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立柳生中学校 | 木村一仁 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 高校B | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立青森東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1998 | 一般A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 石巻シンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 宇ノ気町立宇ノ気中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立旭野高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立姫路東高等学校 | ● 銀賞・尼奨 | ||||
1998 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立防府商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1998 | 高校A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 都城高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道北広島西高等学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999 | 一般A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川市青少年吹奏楽団 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
1999 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 | 高見沢努 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立下関工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | ||||
1999 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | 小長谷宗一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森市立筒井中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 船橋市立法典小学校 | 仲田守 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2000 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 青梅市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2000 | 高校A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分県立大分女子高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2000 | 一般A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 諫早吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2001年 (平成13年) | |||||||||
2001 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立花巻南高等学校 | 仲田守 | 不明 | |||
2001 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 開智高等学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2001 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立坂戸高等学校 | 仲田守 | 努力賞 | |||
2001 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 加古川市立陵南中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 中学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 七飯町立大中山中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2001 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道北広島高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2001 | 高校B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立光南高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2002 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立野庭高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2002 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立武庫中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2002 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立西脇高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 一般A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌ブラスバンド | 仲田守 | ● 金賞 | |||
2003 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 芦屋市立山手中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | |||
2003 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立総社南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立高砂中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 明石市立高丘中学校 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 一般A | 東北 | 青森県 | 弘前市吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 四国 | 高知県 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立富沢中学校 | 木村一仁 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 栄徳高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立白石中学校 | モロー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東村山市立東村山第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2006 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 日本大学豊山高等学校 | 大熊克実 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校B | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立加古川東高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2007 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 上宮中学校・高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立北陽中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2007 | 中学C | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立篠路西中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2007 | 一般A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 旭川シビックウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | ||||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 白山市立光野中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 大同大学大同高等学校 | 中塚恵介 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸市立長峰中学校 | 不明 | ||||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立紫野高等学校 | シンス | ● 金賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立倉敷中央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 加美町立中新田中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立沖野中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学A | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 富津市立富津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2012 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立鎌ヶ谷高等学校 | ● 金賞・本選出場 | ||||
2012 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 昭和学院中学校・高等学校 | ● 金賞・本選出場 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 北海道 | 日胆地区 | 苫小牧市立明倫中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 郡山市立日和田中学校 | 安藤久仁男 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立犀陵中学校 | 仲田守 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2016 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 青梅市立泉中学校 | 黒川圭一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立筑前高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2017 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市民吹奏楽団 | 仲田守 | ● 銀賞 |