編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 大学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川大学 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 高校A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | シード・代表 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1993 | 中学A | 関東 | 栃木県 | 氏家町立氏家中学校 | ハインズレー | ○ 参加・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 兵庫県立明石北高等学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表G | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998 | 高校A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | 山本佳弘 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 一般A | 北陸 | 福井県 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 明浄学院高等学校 | 小野川昭博 | シード | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2000 | 大学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 佛教大学 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2000 | 一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | 片岡大藏 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 北海道北広島高等学校 | 不明 | ||||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 秋草学園高等学校 | 三井英健 | シード・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路町立富原中学校 | 余田安広 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2003 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2003 | 一般A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 六甲ヴェルデ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | 齋藤淳 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004 | 一般A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 前橋市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 一般A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 与野吹奏楽団 | 齋藤淳 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 八王子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 三田市立八景中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | 齋藤淳 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 秋草学園高等学校 | 三井英健 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006 | 高校A | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 神村学園高等部 | 引坂浩史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 神戸星城高等学校 | 不明 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立松山東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 高校A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 茨城県立水戸第三高等学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | 森田一浩 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011 | 中学A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 三田市立八景中学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立白河旭高等学校 | 鈴木敦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立尼崎高等学校 | 三井英健 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 早稲田摂陵高等学校 | 杉本幸一 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 高校A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 静岡県立浜松湖東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | ||||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 高校A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立桐蔭高等学校 | ハインズレー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2016 | 高校B | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | 齋藤淳 | 最優秀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立岸中学校 | 渚智佳 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 三浦学苑高等学校 | 三井英健 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立尼崎高等学校 | 三井英健 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立原山中学校 | 渚智佳 | ● 金賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立原山中学校 | 髙橋直美 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2022 | 中学A | 東関東 | 茨城県 | ひたちなか市立勝田第三中学校 | 渚智佳 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校A | 関西 | 兵庫県 | 尼崎市立尼崎高等学校 | 三井英健 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2023 | 高校A | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 東海村立村松小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2023 | 大学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 摂南大学 | 渚智佳 | ● 銀賞 |