年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008年 (平成20年) | ||||||||
2008 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 白馬村立白馬中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 高校プライマリー | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立春日井西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立起工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立富田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立松原高等学校 | 優秀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校C | 東京 | 東京都 | 小野学園女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京都立田無高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立郡上北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立多治見工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 一般A | 東海 | 長野県 | 松本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 橋本市立隅田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立岡崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校B | 四国 | 香川県 | 香川誠陵中学校・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | ||||||||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 南会津町立田島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立加茂中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津若松市立鶴城小学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 職場・一般D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 戸田市コンセール・ルネッサ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立平針中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立伊勢山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 箕面市立第六中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 伊達市立霊山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 岩出市立岩出第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | Wind Ensemble "Cervo" | ● 銅賞 | |||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 岡山県 | 真庭市立落合中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立矢部高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | ||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 東北 | 福島県 | 会津若松市立河東中学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 登米市立石越小学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 相模原市立大野南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立瀬戸高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 大阪府 | 初芝立命館中学校 | 棄権 | |||
2010 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立五所川原工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 目黒区立第七中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2010 | 職場・一般A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 楽楽嬉音楽隊・岐阜 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 阿波市立吉野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | ||||||||
2011 | 高校D | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 秋草学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立半田高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学C | 北海道 | 北見地区 | 美幌町立美幌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 高校B | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立喜界高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立菊池高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | ||||||||
2012 | 小学校 | 東北 | 岩手県 | 田野畑村立田野畑小学校 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 奈良県 | 奈良育英高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 島根県 | 安来市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 文徳高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013年 (平成25年) | ||||||||
2013 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 東松山市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 高校小編成 | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島県立大口高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | ||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都西山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | ||||||||
2015 | 高校B | 東関東 | 千葉県 | 千葉県立佐原高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015 | 中学B | 四国 | 徳島県 | 藍住町立藍住東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | ||||||||
2016 | 中学東日本 | 東京 | 東京都 | 羽村市立羽村第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | ||||||||
2017 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | さいたま市立大谷中学校 | ○ 参加 | |||
2017 | 中学小編成 | 関西 | 和歌山県 | 和歌山県立田辺中学校 | ● 金賞 |