編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 安城学園高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | シード・代表 | A | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2006 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立沼中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2006 | 中学A | 東北 | 青森県 | 南部町立名川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立見川中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 白山市立北星中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | かほく市立高松中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006 | 高校合同編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 中条・長野南・更級農業・長野俊英・屋代南・長野工業高校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | 最優秀賞 | ||
2006 | 高校合同編成 | 東海 | 長野県 | 更級農業・長野工業・中条長野俊英・長野南・屋代南(10:36) | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 創成館高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立植田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 中津市立中津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県中野西高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立八幡南高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | いわき市立平第一中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立北野中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 摂津市立第三中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2009 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 山形市立金井中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
2009 | 高校B | 西関東 | 山梨県 | 山梨県立上野原高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立名瀬中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立向陽高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 小学校 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立南材木町小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立岡津中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立志徳中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 不明 | |||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 山形県 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第二中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立宇和島南中等教育学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学B | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 岩見沢市立東光中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立秋田西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | ひたちなか市立前渡小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立山田中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2013 | 小学校 | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山大学人間発達科学部附属小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・グランプリ | ||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東北 | 福島県 | 鏡石町立鏡石中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 伊勢原市立山王中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 守谷市立御所ケ丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | 優秀賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 職場・一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京ウインドハーモニーオーケストラ | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2017年 (平成29年) | |||||||||
2017 | 中学A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 射水市立射北中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2017 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 水戸市立三の丸小学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 瀬戸市立水無瀬中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 北九州市立霧丘中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学C | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 富良野市立富良野西中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2021年 (令和3年) | |||||||||
2021 | 職場・一般A | 北陸 | 富山県 | いみずシビックウインドオーケストラ | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立西南部中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校A | 中国 | 広島県 | 広島県立広島中学校・広島高等学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 日進市立日進中学校 | 鈴木英史 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |