順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
さいたま市立与野東中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
1002 |
上尾市立大石南中学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1003 |
川口市立安行東中学校 指揮 : [自] (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
1004 |
川口市立十二月田中学校 指揮 : 鈴木幸太郎 [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1005 |
鳩ヶ谷市立鳩ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
1006 |
川口市立元郷中学校 指揮 : [自] (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
1007 |
さいたま市立常盤中学校 指揮 : 中山淳一 [自] より セレクション (L.バーンスタイン) |
|
1008 |
さいたま市立大谷場中学校 指揮 : 小林映子 [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
1009 |
埼玉朝鮮初中級学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
1010 |
さいたま市立桜山中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
1011 |
さいたま市立田島中学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1012 |
さいたま市立大谷口中学校 指揮 : 土川幹 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1013 |
鳩ヶ谷市立里中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
1014 |
蕨市立第二中学校 指揮 : 北添郁朗 [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1015 |
伊奈町立小針中学校 指揮 : [自] (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール) |
|
1016 |
さいたま市立大砂土中学校 指揮 : [自] (スピアーズ) |
|
1017 |
さいたま市立植水中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
1018 |
上尾市立上尾中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
1019 |
さいたま市立大成中学校 指揮 : [自] (酒井格) |
|
1020 |
鳩ヶ谷市立八幡木中学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2001 |
さいたま市立大宮八幡中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2002 |
さいたま市立片柳中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2003 |
桶川市立桶川中学校 指揮 : 濱田瑞代子 [自] より ファンタジー (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |
|
2004 |
北本市立東中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2005 |
さいたま市立日進中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2006 |
桶川市立桶川東中学校 指揮 : 福田恵美子 [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2007 |
さいたま市立春野中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2008 |
さいたま市立川通中学校 指揮 : 藤田多恵子 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2009 |
さいたま市立柏陽中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2010 |
川口市立東中学校 指揮 : 星野清悟 [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
2011 |
桶川市立桶川西中学校 指揮 : 池田敏晃 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2012 |
さいたま市立七里中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2013 |
さいたま市立西原中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2014 |
さいたま市立馬宮中学校 指揮 : 原口豊造 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2015 |
さいたま市立浦和中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2016 |
川口市立南中学校 指揮 : 霜田知典 [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2017 |
川口市立仲町中学校 指揮 : 平澤寛子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2018 |
さいたま市立大宮北中学校 指揮 : 長嶺若江 [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2019 |
桶川市立加納中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2020 |
戸田市立新曽中学校 指揮 : 高萩友枝 [自] (グラズノフ (高木登古)) |
|
2021 |
上尾市立東中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2022 |
川口市立北中学校 指揮 : 公門久江 [自] (保科洋) |
|
2023 |
さいたま市立指扇中学校 指揮 : 新妻和廣 [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
2024 |
さいたま市立春里中学校 指揮 : 小堤和香 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2025 |
戸田市立美笹中学校 指揮 : 松本恵子 [自] (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
2026 |
伊奈町立伊奈中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2027 |
上尾市立原市中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
2028 |
さいたま市立土呂中学校 指揮 : 高山裕子 [自] (坂井貴祐) |
|
3001 |
戸田市立喜沢中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
3002 |
北本市立北本中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
3003 |
さいたま市立大原中学校 指揮 : 細沼全 [自] (ガーシュウィン (バーカー)) |
|
3004 |
さいたま市立与野南中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
3005 |
さいたま市立大谷中学校 指揮 : 鈴木純子 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3006 |
上尾市立大石中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
3007 |
さいたま市立泰平中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
3008 |
伊奈町立南中学校 指揮 : 橋本和明 [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3009 |
川口市立幸並中学校 指揮 : 岩本真理子 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3010 |
さいたま市立大宮西中学校 指揮 : 佐藤なおみ [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3011 |
川口市立岸川中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
3012 |
埼玉大学教育学部附属中学校 指揮 : 佐藤太一 [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
3013 |
さいたま市立美園中学校 指揮 : 木島宏之 [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3014 |
上尾市立南中学校 指揮 : 堀井ももこ [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3015 |
川口市立戸塚西中学校 指揮 : 春山優美 [自] (酒井格) |
|
3016 |
さいたま市立宮前中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
3017 |
さいたま市立第二東中学校 指揮 : 新井尚 [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
3018 |
鴻巣市立鴻巣西中学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
3019 |
さいたま市立東浦和中学校 指揮 : 小林悠 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3020 |
川口市立安行中学校 指揮 : 鈴木美志 [自] ガーシュインを讃えて (G.ガーシュイン (J.ビューロック)) |
|
3021 |
鴻巣市立鴻巣南中学校 指揮 : 渋谷論 [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3022 |
川口市立領家中学校 指揮 : 中村隆一 [自] より セレクション (チャイコフスキー (宇古村一章)) |