年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道札幌稲雲高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2012 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 専修大学北上高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 15 | 青森県立八戸商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 20 | 青森山田中学高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 高校A | 24 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 東北福祉大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 大曲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 11 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 9 | 梁川交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 横浜市立寺尾中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 22 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2005 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 作新学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | 光ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 10 | 常陸太田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 15 | 横浜ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | 吉田町立吉田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 菖蒲町立菖蒲中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2013 | 久喜市立久喜東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 浦和学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 5 | 埼玉県立松山女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 6 | 太田市立商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 10 | 狭山ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 11 | 日本文理高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 中央区立日本橋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2011 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 大学A | 3 | 立正大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2005 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 1 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2003 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 松本市立筑摩野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 高山西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 15 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 岐阜県立大垣商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 10 | 田原市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 兵庫県立明石北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 13 | 滝川第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 21 | プール学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 下松市立末武中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 19 | 山口県立岩国高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 職場A | 3 | NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 一般A | 10 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 高松市立勝賀中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 15 | 徳島市国府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 21 | 松山市立余土中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 徳島県立徳島北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1014 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 一般A | 4 | やいろ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 宮崎県立都城商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1003 | 神村学園高等部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 20 | 大分県立大分西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 21 | 八代白百合学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 福岡教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 長崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 福岡工業大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 琉球大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 職場A | 1 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 職場A | 5 | ブリヂストン吹奏楽団久留米 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 14 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |