編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 東海 | 三重県 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立西京商業高等学校 | 後藤洋 | 奨励賞 | |||
2003年 (平成15年) | |||||||||
2003 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 箕輪町立箕輪中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2003 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 根上町立根上中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 川之江市立南中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山市立東中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 森町立森中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立山潟中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2004 | 高校B | 東海 | 三重県 | 三重県立津高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2004 | 中学A | 関西 | 奈良県 | 生駒市立緑ヶ丘中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 神川町立神川中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立深谷第一高等学校 | 後藤洋 | 努力賞 | |||
2005 | 高校B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 埼玉県立桶川高等学校 | 後藤洋 | シード・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2005 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 伊那市立東部中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立江南高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2005 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立旭野高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | 不明 | ||
2005 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 羽曳野市立峰塚中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 佐々町立佐々中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 江迎町立江迎中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 九州 | 長崎県 | 長崎市立緑が丘中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 小学校 | 東関東 | 茨城県 | 岩瀬町立岩瀬小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 上越市立城北中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2005 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 小千谷市立小千谷中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 中学小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 白河市立東中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2006 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 豊中市立第十三中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 中学A | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 高校小編成 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立平工業高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2006 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立高岡南高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 東郷町立東郷中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 所沢市立山口中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 小学校 | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島市立平野小学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 静岡県 | 富士宮市立富士根南中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 大学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知学院大学 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立湖北中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 岡山県立岡山操山高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立出雲商業高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 島根県立平田高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山市立入間野中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 星野学園中学校 | 後藤洋 | なし | |||
2008 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 川口市立上青木中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市城東中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 越谷市立富士中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 千曲市立戸倉上山田中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岡崎市立葵中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 長岡市立東中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟県立新潟南高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 中国 | 山口県 | 周南市立住吉中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 草加市立草加中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 桶川市立桶川中学校 | 後藤洋 | ○ 参加 | |||
2010 | 中学B | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立若穂中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 滋賀県立膳所高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2010 | 中学B | 北陸 | 富山県 | 射水市立奈古中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横須賀市立鴨居中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 深谷市立上柴中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学B | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 垂井町立北中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2011 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立寺井高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立旭中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 伊那市立西箕輪中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 大学B | 北海道 | 函館地区 | 函館工業高等専門学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学B | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 日高市立高麗川中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 深谷市立上柴中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 須坂市立相森中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2013 | 高校A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 大阪府立大冠高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 高校B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立万代高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 鎌倉市立腰越中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2015 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 深谷市立上柴中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2016年 (平成28年) | |||||||||
2016 | 中学A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 盛岡市立黒石野中学校 | 後藤洋 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2016 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 名古屋市立植田中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学B | 東海 | 愛知県 | 碧南市立東中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2018 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 豊明市立栄中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立相模原中等教育学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 熊谷市立妻沼東中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2019 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 狭山市立西中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2019 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 春日井市立坂下中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 中学A | 関西 | 滋賀県 | 彦根市立南中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 中学A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 小松市立板津中学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 成城高等学校 | 後藤洋 | ● 銅賞 |