編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000年 (平成12年) | |||||||||
2000 | 小学校 | 九州 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿児島大学教育学部附属小学校 | ● 金賞 | ||||
2005年 (平成17年) | |||||||||
2005 | 高校A | 北海道 | 札幌地区 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | 中原達彦 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 高校A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県利府高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2006 | 中学A | 北海道 | 空知地区 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2006 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | |||||||||
2007 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立篠ノ井東中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県小諸高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 和泉市立和泉中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立城南中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 上越市立春日中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2007 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2007 | 中学A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2007 | 高校A | 九州 | 佐賀県 | 佐賀学園高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2008年 (平成20年) | |||||||||
2008 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立金沢中学校 | 中原達彦 | 不明 | |||
2008 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立栗田谷中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 岡崎市立甲山中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 清教学園中学校 | 中原達彦 | 地区大会シード | ● 金賞 | ||
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 吹田市立佐井寺中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 出雲崎町立出雲崎中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 西関東 | 群馬県 | 高崎市立塚沢中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2008 | 一般A | 東京 | 東京都 | 東京隆生吹奏楽団 | 中原達彦 | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 中学B | 北陸 | 石川県 | 金沢市立森本中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞 | |||
2008 | 一般A | 北陸 | 富山県 | ストライキング・オリジナリティ・バンド | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都市立藤森中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立新居浜東高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2008 | 高校A | 四国 | 愛媛県 | 愛媛県立今治北高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2008 | 高校A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本県立熊本高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009年 (平成21年) | |||||||||
2009 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立五橋中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 大館市立東中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 和泉市立和泉中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 小田原市立白山中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞 | |||
2009 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 向上高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2009 | 中学A | 北陸 | 福井県 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | 中原達彦 | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2009 | 高校A | 北陸 | 富山県 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2009 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 松江市立第三中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 神奈川県立有馬高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2010 | 高校A | 北海道 | 旭川地区 | 北海道旭川北高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2010 | 中学A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取市立国府中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2011年 (平成23年) | |||||||||
2011 | 高校A | 東北 | 福島県 | 福島県立葵高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2011 | 高校A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2011 | 中学小編成 | 中国 | 山口県 | 下松市立久保中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市南部中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2011 | 中学A | 四国 | 徳島県 | 徳島市城西中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
2012年 (平成24年) | |||||||||
2012 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 軽井沢町立軽井沢中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立知立東高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 関西 | 大阪府 | 和泉市立和泉中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2012 | 中学A | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 新潟市立鳥屋野中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2012 | 中学A | 中国 | 島根県 | 浜田市立第三中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2013年 (平成25年) | |||||||||
2013 | 中学A | 東北 | 宮城県 | 仙台市立七北田中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2013 | 高校A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野県下諏訪向陽高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2014年 (平成26年) | |||||||||
2014 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立刈谷北高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2014 | 高校A | 東京 | 東京都 | 駒場東邦高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015年 (平成27年) | |||||||||
2015 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 大和市立南林間中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 中学A | 東海 | 長野県 | 長野市立犀陵中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
2015 | 中学A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 高浜市立南中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2015 | 高校A | 東海 | 愛知県 | 愛知県立碧南高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞 | |||
2015 | 職場・一般A | 北海道 | 釧路地区 | 釧路シンフォニックバンド | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞 | |||
2018年 (平成30年) | |||||||||
2018 | 中学A | 東北 | 秋田県 | 秋田市立泉中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | |||||||||
2019 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 秦野市立大根中学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022年 (令和4年) | |||||||||
2022 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 銀賞 | |||
2022 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | 中原達彦 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
2022 | 職場・一般A | 関西 | 大阪府 | さやかシンフォニックウインズ | 中原達彦 | ● 銅賞 | |||
2023年 (令和5年) | |||||||||
2023 | 高校A | 東北 | 青森県 | 青森県立八戸高等学校 | 中原達彦 | 不明 | ● 銀賞 |