編曲者による絞り込みを行います。
年 | 部門 | 支部 | 都府県 | 団体名 | 編曲者 | 地区大会 | 県大会 | 支部大会 | 全国大会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1981年 (昭和56年) | |||||||||
1981 | 中学A | 西部 | 宮崎県 | 都城市立祝吉中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | |
1981 | 中学A | 西部 | 福岡県 | 稲築町立稲築中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1982年 (昭和57年) | |||||||||
1982 | 高校第3部 | 関東 | 千葉県 | 八千代松陰高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1984年 (昭和59年) | |||||||||
1984 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 九州産業大学付属九州産業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1984 | 高校A | 中国 | 鳥取県 | 鳥取県立倉吉東高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞 | |||
1985年 (昭和60年) | |||||||||
1985 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立高山高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1985 | 一般A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1986年 (昭和61年) | |||||||||
1986 | 一般A | 東北 | 福島県 | 梁川交響吹奏楽団 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ||
1987年 (昭和62年) | |||||||||
1987 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 川越市立霞ヶ関東中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
1989年 (平成元年) | |||||||||
1989 | 高校A | 九州 | 福岡県 | 福岡県立久留米高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1993年 (平成5年) | |||||||||
1993 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 杵築市立杵築中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1994年 (平成6年) | |||||||||
1994 | 高校B | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立久慈高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | 不明 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 蕨市立東中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ○ 参加 | |||
1994 | 中学A | 関東 | 埼玉県 | 大宮市立大砂土中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | 優秀賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立六角橋中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優良賞 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 関東 | 山梨県 | 東海大学甲府高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 東京 | 東京都 | 玉川学園中学部 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1994 | 中学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 八幡市立男山第三中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1994 | 大学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 龍谷大学 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | |||
1994 | 高校A | 中国 | 島根県 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1994 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立西京高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1994 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 福山ウインドオーケストラ | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | |
1995年 (平成7年) | |||||||||
1995 | 中学B | 西関東 | 新潟県 | 栄町立栄中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1996年 (平成8年) | |||||||||
1996 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立境木中学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | 優良賞 | ||
1996 | 中学A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 西関東 | 埼玉県 | 星野女子高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 | ||
1996 | 高校A | 東海 | 岐阜県 | 岐阜県立可児高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 | ||
1996 | 高校B | 東北 | 宮城県 | 宮城県白石女子高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 北陸 | 石川県 | 石川県立金沢商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銅賞 | |||
1996 | 高校A | 中国 | 山口県 | 山口県立岩国商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1996 | 中学A | 九州 | 大分県 | 大分市立王子中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1996 | 中学A | 九州 | 熊本県 | 熊本市立帯山中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
1997年 (平成9年) | |||||||||
1997 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 京都府立八幡高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優秀賞 | |||
1998年 (平成10年) | |||||||||
1998 | 中学A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立豊田中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | 優良賞 | ||
1998 | 高校A | 東北 | 岩手県 | 岩手県立盛岡第四高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 不明 | |||
1998 | 高校小編成 | 関西 | 京都府 | 華頂女子高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優秀賞 | |||
1998 | 大学A | 関西 | 京都府 | 花園大学 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1998 | 一般A | 中国 | 広島県 | 廿日市吹奏楽クラブ | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
1999年 (平成11年) | |||||||||
1999 | 高校B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 北鎌倉女子学園高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | 優秀賞 | |||
2002年 (平成14年) | |||||||||
2002 | 高校A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | 宮崎県立宮崎商業高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2004年 (平成16年) | |||||||||
2004 | 高校A | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 山手学院高等学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2004 | 中学A | 中国 | 岡山県 | 倉敷市立北中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 | |||
2006年 (平成18年) | |||||||||
2006 | 一般A | 九州 | 宮崎県 | ひむか Sound CLUB | ハンスバーガー | 不明・代表 | ● 銀賞 | ||
2010年 (平成22年) | |||||||||
2010 | 中学B | 東関東 | 神奈川県 | 横浜市立泉が丘中学校 | ハンスバーガー | ● 銀賞 |